Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited (SONA) Share Price & Fundamentals

Sonapur Minerals And Oil (SONA) share price is Rs. 440.00, up 2.56% on 2026-10-12. Open Rs. 415.00. High Rs. 446.00. Low Rs. 415.00. Volume 208,770.

Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited is a NEPSE-listed company (SONA), Manufacturing And Processing sector. Revenue: Rs. 441.59 Crore. Net profit: Rs. 33.71 Crore. Net worth: Rs. 583.86 Crore.

About Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited

Cement and clinker producer with its plant at Tulsipur-18, Dang and registered office in Battisputali, Kathmandu. Operates limestone quarries through associated mining companies and is developing an export market in India.

Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited (SONA) has 3,07,50,500 shares outstanding.

SONA key metrics

Market CapRs. 1,353.02 Crore
P/E Ratio286.35
P/E Ratio (TTM)40.13
EPSRs. 1.54
EPS (TTM)Rs. 10.96
Book ValueRs. 189.87
Dividend Yield0.00%
Face ValueRs. 100.00
52 Week HighRs. 510.00
52 Week LowRs. 380.00

SONA strengths

What Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited's own accounts show in its favour, graded against the rest of its sector.

SONA weaknesses

What the same accounts show against it. Both lists are computed from the filed figures, not opinion, and are not advice.

SONA Q4 2082/83 results

In Q4 2082/83 Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported profit of Rs. 11.1 crore and revenue from operations of Rs. 137.41 crore. Profit in Q3 2082/83 was Rs. 17.86 crore. Profit fell 37.85% on the previous quarter. Revenue from operations grew 1.68% on the previous quarter. Profit in Q4 2081/82, the same quarter a year earlier, was Rs. 8.21 crore. Profit grew 35.24% on the same quarter last year. Revenue from operations grew 61.47% on the same quarter last year.

SONA annual results 2082/83

For the financial year 2082/83 Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported net profit of Rs. 33.71 crore, revenue from operations of Rs. 441.59 crore and net worth of Rs. 583.86 crore. Net profit in 2081/82 was Rs. 4.73 crore. Net profit grew 613.54% on the year. Revenue from operations grew 69.99% on the year.

SONA profit and loss for 2082/83

In the financial year 2082/83, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 441.59 crore, gross profit of Rs. 127.67 crore, operating profit of Rs. 89.03 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 42.21 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 33.71 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 313.92 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.36 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 2.01 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 20.13 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 16.87 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 46.82 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0.15 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 8.34 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA profit and loss for 2081/82

In the financial year 2081/82, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 259.77 crore, gross profit of Rs. 70.14 crore, operating profit of Rs. 45.24 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 7.22 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 4.73 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 189.63 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 2.6 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 1.84 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 13.28 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 12.38 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 38.02 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 2.49 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA profit and loss for 2080/81

In the financial year 2080/81, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 163.99 crore, gross profit of Rs. 8.62 crore, operating profit of Rs. 13.64 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 39.6 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 47.1 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 155.37 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.06 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 1.68 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 12.11 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 8.54 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 25.95 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0.01 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 6.53 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0.97 crore.

SONA balance sheet for 2081/82

In the financial year 2081/82, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported total non-current assets of Rs. 996.68 crore, total current assets of Rs. 441.76 crore, total equity of Rs. 583.86 crore, total non-current liabilities of Rs. 605.93 crore and total current liabilities of Rs. 248.65 crore.

Reported under total non-current assets: property, plant and equipment of Rs. 996.4 crore, intangible assets of Rs. 0 crore and other non-current assets of Rs. 0.28 crore. Reported under total current assets: inventories of Rs. 258.68 crore, trade receivables of Rs. 92.85 crore, cash and cash equivalents of Rs. 17.44 crore, advances of Rs. 62.34 crore, prepayments of Rs. 0.1 crore, other financial assets of Rs. 5.54 crore and other current assets of Rs. 4.82 crore. Reported under total equity: share capital of Rs. 307.51 crore, share premium reserve of Rs. 165.33 crore and reserve and surplus of Rs. 111.03 crore. Reported under total non-current liabilities: long term borrowings of Rs. 568.21 crore, deferred tax liabilities (net) of Rs. 37.72 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 0 crore and provisions of Rs. 0 crore. Reported under total current liabilities: short term borrowings of Rs. 72.38 crore, trade payables of Rs. 30.3 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 128.86 crore, other current liabilities of Rs. 13.89 crore and provisions of Rs. 3.21 crore.

SONA balance sheet for 2080/81

In the financial year 2080/81, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported total non-current assets of Rs. 853.59 crore, total current assets of Rs. 372.53 crore, total equity of Rs. 501.88 crore, total non-current liabilities of Rs. 538.25 crore and total current liabilities of Rs. 185.99 crore.

Reported under total non-current assets: property, plant and equipment of Rs. 853.31 crore, intangible assets of Rs. 0 crore and other non-current assets of Rs. 0.27 crore. Reported under total current assets: inventories of Rs. 226.91 crore, trade receivables of Rs. 81.07 crore, cash and cash equivalents of Rs. 1.66 crore, advances of Rs. 50.52 crore, prepayments of Rs. 0.04 crore, other financial assets of Rs. 3.94 crore and other current assets of Rs. 8.38 crore. Reported under total equity: share capital of Rs. 307.51 crore, share premium reserve of Rs. 165.33 crore and reserve and surplus of Rs. 29.04 crore. Reported under total non-current liabilities: long term borrowings of Rs. 518.86 crore, deferred tax liabilities (net) of Rs. 18.26 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 0 crore and provisions of Rs. 1.13 crore. Reported under total current liabilities: short term borrowings of Rs. 46.69 crore, trade payables of Rs. 29.39 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 106.95 crore, other current liabilities of Rs. 0.77 crore and provisions of Rs. 2.19 crore.

SONA balance sheet for 2079/80

In the financial year 2079/80, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported total non-current assets of Rs. 776.16 crore, total current assets of Rs. 313.63 crore, total equity of Rs. 264.7 crore, total non-current liabilities of Rs. 388.84 crore and total current liabilities of Rs. 436.25 crore.

Reported under total non-current assets: property, plant and equipment of Rs. 775.89 crore, intangible assets of Rs. 0 crore and other non-current assets of Rs. 0.27 crore. Reported under total current assets: inventories of Rs. 183.96 crore, trade receivables of Rs. 82.97 crore, cash and cash equivalents of Rs. 2.03 crore, advances of Rs. 39.15 crore, prepayments of Rs. 0.04 crore, other financial assets of Rs. 4.06 crore and other current assets of Rs. 1.41 crore. Reported under total equity: share capital of Rs. 184.5 crore, share premium reserve of Rs. 0 crore and reserve and surplus of Rs. 80.19 crore. Reported under total non-current liabilities: long term borrowings of Rs. 379.99 crore, deferred tax liabilities (net) of Rs. 7.72 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 0 crore and provisions of Rs. 1.13 crore. Reported under total current liabilities: short term borrowings of Rs. 287.98 crore, trade payables of Rs. 54.99 crore, other financial liabilities of Rs. 85.44 crore, other current liabilities of Rs. 5.72 crore and provisions of Rs. 2.12 crore.

SONA cash flow for 2081/82

In the financial year 2081/82, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported opening cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 1.66 crore, net cash from operating activities of Rs. 131.99 crore, net cash from investing activities of Rs. 136.59 crore, net cash from financing activities of Rs. 20.38 crore, net change in cash of Rs. 15.78 crore and closing cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 17.44 crore.

Reported under net cash from operating activities: profit before tax of Rs. 7.22 crore, adjustment for depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 12.38 crore, adjustment for finance costs of Rs. 38.02 crore and changes in working capital of Rs. 19.82 crore. Reported under net cash from investing activities: purchase of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 136.59 crore, proceeds from sale of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 0 crore, purchase of investments of Rs. 0 crore and dividend received of Rs. 0 crore. Reported under net cash from financing activities: proceeds from borrowings of Rs. 75.05 crore and interest paid of Rs. 54.66 crore.

SONA cash flow for 2080/81

In the financial year 2080/81, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported opening cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 2.03 crore, net cash from operating activities of Rs. 74.36 crore, net cash from investing activities of Rs. 45.22 crore, net cash from financing activities of Rs. 119.21 crore, net change in cash of Rs. 0.37 crore and closing cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 1.66 crore.

Reported under net cash from operating activities: profit before tax of Rs. 39.6 crore, adjustment for depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 8.54 crore, adjustment for finance costs of Rs. 25.95 crore and changes in working capital of Rs. 68.83 crore. Reported under net cash from investing activities: purchase of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 45.22 crore, proceeds from sale of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 0 crore, purchase of investments of Rs. 0 crore and dividend received of Rs. 0 crore. Reported under net cash from financing activities: repayment of borrowings of Rs. 102.43 crore and interest paid of Rs. 66.69 crore.

SONA cash flow for 2079/80

In the financial year 2079/80, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported opening cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 0.87 crore, net cash from operating activities of Rs. 23.86 crore, net cash from investing activities of Rs. 69.82 crore, net cash from financing activities of Rs. 94.85 crore, net change in cash of Rs. 1.16 crore and closing cash & cash equivalents of Rs. 2.03 crore.

Reported under net cash from operating activities: profit before tax of Rs. 2.67 crore, adjustment for depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 9.19 crore, adjustment for finance costs of Rs. 23.07 crore and changes in working capital of Rs. 54.02 crore. Reported under net cash from investing activities: purchase of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 76.96 crore, proceeds from sale of property, plant and equipment of Rs. 5.56 crore, purchase of investments of Rs. 1.57 crore and dividend received of Rs. 0.01 crore. Reported under net cash from financing activities: proceeds from borrowings of Rs. 117.92 crore, repayment of borrowings of Rs. 0 crore and interest paid of Rs. 23.07 crore.

SONA quarterly for Q4 2082/83

In the quarter Q4 2082/83, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 137.41 crore, gross profit of Rs. 39.74 crore, operating profit of Rs. 24.02 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 13.51 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 11.1 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 97.67 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.16 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 0.59 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 11.03 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 4.25 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 10.51 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0.03 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 2.44 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA quarterly for Q3 2082/83

In the quarter Q3 2082/83, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 135.14 crore, gross profit of Rs. 40.79 crore, operating profit of Rs. 33.27 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 21.63 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 17.86 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 94.35 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.02 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 0.47 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 3.01 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 4.07 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 11.64 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0.18 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 3.58 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA quarterly for Q2 2082/83

In the quarter Q2 2082/83, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 102.04 crore, gross profit of Rs. 23.79 crore, operating profit of Rs. 18.25 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 5.83 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 0.38 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 78.25 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.07 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 0.44 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 2.08 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 3.08 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 12.42 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0.01 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 5.44 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA quarterly for Q1 2082/83

In the quarter Q1 2082/83, Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited reported revenue from operations of Rs. 66.99 crore, gross profit of Rs. 23.35 crore, operating profit of Rs. 13.49 crore, profit before tax of Rs. 1.24 crore and net profit for the year of Rs. 4.37 crore.

Reported under gross profit: cost of sales of Rs. 43.64 crore. Reported under operating profit: other income of Rs. 0.12 crore, selling and distribution expenses of Rs. 0.49 crore, administrative expenses of Rs. 4.02 crore and depreciation and amortisation of Rs. 5.47 crore. Reported under profit before tax: finance costs of Rs. 12.25 crore. Reported under net profit for the year: current tax of Rs. 0 crore, deferred tax of Rs. 3.13 crore and prior period tax adjustment of Rs. 0 crore.

SONA Profit & Loss

Values in Rs. Crore unless stated otherwise.

Particulars2082/832081/822080/812079/802078/79
Revenue from Operations442260164173237
Gross Profit12870.18.641.558.4
   Cost of Sales-314-190-155-132-179
Operating Profit89.045.2-13.625.734.5
   Other Income0.362.60.067.10.02
   Selling and Distribution Expenses-2.0-1.8-1.7-1.5-1.7
   Administrative Expenses-20.1-13.3-12.1-12.2-13.0
   Depreciation and Amortisation-16.9-12.4-8.5-9.2-9.2
Profit Before Tax42.27.2-39.62.714.3
   Finance Costs-46.8-38.0-26.0-23.1-20.2
Net Profit for the Year33.74.7-47.12.612.7
   Current Tax-0.15-0.00-0.01-0.00-1.2
   Deferred Tax-8.3-2.5-6.5-0.04-0.40
   Prior Period Tax Adjustment0.000.00-0.970.000.00

SONA Balance Sheet

Values in Rs. Crore unless stated otherwise.

Particulars2081/822080/812079/802078/79
Total Non-Current Assets997854776710
   Property, Plant and Equipment996853776709
   Intangible Assets0.000.000.000.01
   Other Non-Current Assets0.280.270.270.65
Total Current Assets442373314226
   Inventories259227184119
   Trade Receivables92.881.183.075.6
   Cash and Cash Equivalents17.41.72.00.87
   Advances62.350.539.225.7
   Prepayments0.100.040.040.12
   Other Financial Assets5.53.94.14.3
   Other Current Assets4.88.41.40.59
Total Equity584502265262
   Share Capital308308185185
   Share Premium Reserve1651650.000.00
   Reserve and Surplus11129.080.277.5
Total Non-Current Liabilities606538389428
   Long Term Borrowings568519380370
   Deferred Tax Liabilities (Net)37.718.37.77.7
   Other Financial Liabilities0.000.000.0049.1
   Provisions0.001.11.11.3
Total Current Liabilities249186436245
   Short Term Borrowings72.446.7288180
   Trade Payables30.329.455.014.7
   Other Financial Liabilities12910785.443.1
   Other Current Liabilities13.90.775.74.6
   Provisions3.22.22.12.9

SONA Cash Flow

Values in Rs. Crore unless stated otherwise.

Particulars2081/822080/812079/802078/79
Opening Cash & Cash Equivalents1.72.00.871.2
Net Cash from Operating Activities132-74.4-23.937.0
   Profit Before Tax7.2-39.62.714.3
   Adjustment for Depreciation and Amortisation12.48.59.29.2
   Adjustment for Finance Costs38.026.023.120.2
   Changes in Working Capital-19.8-68.8-54.0-6.1
Net Cash from Investing Activities-137-45.2-69.8-94.9
   Purchase of Property, Plant and Equipment-137-45.2-77.0-92.3
   Proceeds from Sale of Property, Plant and Equipment0.000.005.60.07
   Purchase of Investments0.000.001.6-2.7
   Dividend Received0.000.000.010.01
Net Cash from Financing Activities20.411994.857.6
   Proceeds from Borrowings75.0Not reported11877.8
   Repayment of BorrowingsNot reported-1020.00Not reported
   Interest Paid-54.7-66.7-23.1-20.2
Net Change in Cash15.8-0.371.2-0.32
Closing Cash & Cash Equivalents17.41.72.00.87

SONA Quarterly Results

Values in Rs. Crore unless stated otherwise.

ParticularsQ4 2082/83Q3 2082/83Q2 2082/83Q1 2082/83Q4 2081/82Q3 2081/82Q2 2081/82Q1 2081/82Q4 2080/81Q3 2080/81
Revenue from Operations13713510267.085.184.857.334.346.247.2
Gross Profit39.740.823.823.440.021.46.02.60.52-1.3
   Cost of Sales-97.7-94.3-78.3-43.6-45.1-63.5-51.2-31.7-45.7-48.5
Operating Profit24.033.318.313.534.212.00.32-2.8-5.1-7.2
   Other Income0.160.020.070.121.20.010.020.010.02-0.01
   Selling and Distribution Expenses-0.59-0.47-0.44-0.49-2.0-0.52-0.42-0.44-0.57-0.34
   Administrative Expenses-11.0-3.0-2.1-4.0-3.1-2.6-3.2-3.0-2.9-3.4
   Depreciation and Amortisation-4.3-4.1-3.1-5.5-1.9-6.3-2.1-2.1-2.1-2.1
Profit Before Tax13.521.65.81.220.3-1.9-4.5-10.6-10.9-12.8
   Finance Costs-10.5-11.6-12.4-12.3-13.9-13.9-4.8-7.7-5.8-5.6
Net Profit for the Year11.117.90.384.48.24.6-3.7-8.6-19.1-13.0
   Current Tax0.03-0.18-0.010.000.000.000.01-0.010.01-0.03
   Deferred Tax-2.4-3.6-5.43.1-12.16.50.802.0-8.30.81
   Prior Period Tax Adjustment0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-0.97

Sonapur Minerals And Oil share price history

Over the last 15 trading sessions SONA closed between Rs. 404.00 and Rs. 440.00, finishing at Rs. 440.00 on 2026-10-12 against Rs. 405.00 on 2026-09-18.

DateOpenHighLowCloseVolume
2026-10-12415.00446.00415.00440.002,08,770
2026-10-09422.00442.00421.10429.003,13,043
2026-10-08405.00432.00405.00430.002,82,478
2026-10-07430.00430.00412.00415.0093,391
2026-10-06391.00419.00391.00419.001,24,012
2026-10-05415.00420.00410.00410.9095,355
2026-10-02419.00422.60418.00418.901,23,676
2026-10-01420.00424.40417.00420.001,57,977
2026-09-30418.90425.00415.00420.001,87,457
2026-09-29420.00425.00416.10419.5067,819
2026-09-28435.00440.00418.60427.002,04,241
2026-09-24383.80434.90383.80434.904,35,148
2026-09-23404.00406.00400.50404.0071,748
2026-09-22405.00407.70401.00404.0044,600
2026-09-18400.00406.00400.00405.0048,589

SONA share price by year

2026, between Rs. 380.00 and Rs. 510.00, 2025, between Rs. 398.00 and Rs. 545.00, 2024, between Rs. 406.10 and Rs. 624.00 and 2023, between Rs. 230.00 and Rs. 493.10.

YearLow (Rs.)High (Rs.)Sessions
2026380.00510.00181
2025398.00545.00225
2024406.10624.00232
2023230.00493.1037

Sonapur Minerals And Oil share price returns

At Rs. 440.00 on 2026-10-12, SONA is up 7.08% over 1 week, up 12.33% over 1 month, up 10.00% over 3 months, down 6.76% over 6 months and up 5.01% over 1 year. Each return compares that close with the last close on or before the same date in the earlier period.

PeriodReturnFrom price (Rs.)From date
1 week+7.08%410.902026-10-05
1 month+12.33%391.702026-09-11
3 months+10.00%400.002026-07-14
6 months-6.76%471.902026-04-15
1 year+5.01%419.002025-10-12

SONA floorsheet for 2026-10-12

SONA traded 954 times on 2026-10-12, moving 2,08,770 shares for Rs. 9.15 crore of turnover. Trades went through between Rs. 415.00 and Rs. 446.00.

Largest buyers by volume: broker 62, Capital Max Securities Limited on 39,272 shares across 72 trades, broker 44, Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd on 26,890 shares across 89 trades, broker 58, Naasa Securities Co. Ltd. on 20,240 shares across 61 trades, broker 17, ABC Securities Pvt. Limited on 16,855 shares across 99 trades, broker 43, South Asian Bulls Pvt.Limited on 14,550 shares across 50 trades, broker 34, Vision Securities Pvt.Limited on 8,610 shares across 49 trades, broker 92, Roadshow Securities Limited on 7,300 shares across 18 trades, broker 14, Nepal Stock House Pvt. Limited on 7,119 shares across 65 trades, broker 38, Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited on 6,982 shares across 42 trades and broker 48, Trishakti Securities Public Limited on 6,845 shares across 62 trades.

Largest sellers by volume: broker 17, ABC Securities Pvt. Limited on 21,970 shares across 54 trades, broker 77, Nabil Stock Dealer Limited on 20,720 shares across 6 trades, broker 49, Online Securities Limited on 12,499 shares across 52 trades, broker 39, Sumeru Securities Pvt.Limited on 11,370 shares across 15 trades, broker 57, Arya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd. on 10,950 shares across 61 trades, broker 58, Naasa Securities Co. Ltd. on 9,677 shares across 94 trades, broker 92, Roadshow Securities Limited on 9,060 shares across 4 trades, broker 35, Kohinoor Investment and Securities Pvt.Ltd on 7,596 shares across 27 trades, broker 34, Vision Securities Pvt.Limited on 6,086 shares across 33 trades and broker 101, Apple Securities Private Limited on 5,000 shares across 5 trades.

SONA general meetings

Annual and special general meetings Sonapur Minerals And Oil Limited has called. A dividend is declared by the board and approved at the AGM.

5 years of annual statements and 10 quarters of results for SONA, with charts and peer comparison, are free on NepView.

New to these statements? How to read a profit and loss statement, How to read a balance sheet, How to read a cash flow statement, How to read quarterly results.

Other Manufacturing And Processing companies on NEPSE

All manufacturing and processing companies on NEPSE

More on NepView