NEPSE Floor Sheet

NEPSE floorsheet for 2026-10-12: 49,809 trades across 354 symbols, Rs. 446.52 crore turnover. Every contract by buyer broker, seller broker, symbol, quantity and rate.

The most recent NEPSE trading session on record is 2026-10-12. It settled 49,809 trades across 354 listed symbols, moving 1,27,19,734 shares for a total turnover of Rs. 446.52 crore, through 91 brokers. Every contract below is taken from the exchange's own floorsheet: buyer broker, seller broker, quantity and rate, for each individual trade.

Every company traded on 2026-10-12

CompanyTradesSharesTurnover (Rs. crore)
KBL share price1,89010,68,98725.2
GHL share price8946,87,73019.81
SAHAS share price1,7982,89,92419.73
LSL share price1,0035,80,93615.31
PCBL share price4684,65,95812.46
GBIME share price7524,87,18911.86
HDL share price56470,5769.17
SONA share price9542,08,7709.15
SHIVM share price3361,17,7538.06
MEN share price3551,24,0838.04
HATHY share price5921,88,8837.86
NBL share price7382,61,5427.85
LEC share price5533,09,4087.57
TAMOR share price4091,35,3927.48
API share price4422,17,5557.32
SBI share price2651,54,2426.37
PRVU share price7463,23,5996.15
MBL share price3452,26,6975.93
BHL share price6762,56,7855.68
BNT share price64,8885.62
RSML share price24619,9555.31
PHCL share price4231,55,4845.21
NIMB share price5832,46,9134.85
MFIL share price37462,2224.84
NMB share price4441,82,2984.73
SOHL share price86274,4364.67
AKJCL share price3361,28,7464.47
HPPL share price2991,11,0454.38
RIDI share price2491,30,5284.37
BHCL share price63082,9084.33
SYPNL share price55433,4954.31
HDHPC share price4281,88,3814.18
CZBIL share price4581,92,9844.15
SNORL share price49846,3764.1
NHPC share price4811,47,6473.96
SBL share price26092,5333.81
HBL share price1,0871,77,7693.54
SMH share price53464,4533.53
MBJC share price5141,15,0643.49
KKHC share price3271,23,2603.39
SHEL share price2201,13,7023.38
ADBL share price3371,01,9523.24
RADHI share price16845,5243.23
SANIMA share price21577,7572.93
NICA share price32185,3832.72
SHL share price10451,6842.71
CITY share price25975,2312.58
NABIL share price40144,5192.39
NRN share price14917,3512.38
CHDC share price12310,1172.35
HRL share price57446,4382.25
SSHL share price3441,07,5312.24
SKBBL share price18829,1522.16
NIMBPO221,46,3342.12
LBBL share price7343,2072.1
CFCL share price13033,2261.87
SOPL share price60130,4121.86
CBBL share price13219,4751.86
PCIL share price65930,1831.85
EBL share price14025,4401.8
GLH share price22266,0181.78
HIDCLP12595,4861.78
NIFRA share price39971,2721.76
RLEL share price43027,0411.72
ECL share price23013,7021.72
HURJA share price16865,9041.68
FMDBLP197,9721.67
SGHL share price93634,5421.59
GBBL share price15836,4211.48
MNBBL share price17442,8731.44
BPCL share price7522,0311.43
SHPC share price10026,6661.41
SRLI share price16037,1641.38
AKPL share price17253,4641.34
NGPL share price12032,7901.3
SAPIL share price21311,0681.3
RHPL share price27279,2881.29
ULHC share price13439,3191.28
HFIN share price44423,7911.27
STC share price312,2721.25
TPKHL share price52926,9091.24
ENL share price15325,2421.22
SPDL share price11633,3041.17
AHPC share price18545,4431.16
MAKAR share price12627,6171.12
BANDIPUR share price37719,4391.11
NTC share price12712,3161.11
SMHL share price14023,4361.11
SCB share price9516,5421.11
HLI share price27837,2341.1
KDL share price15420,4311.09
BUNGAL share price25122,6221.08
GCIL share price19427,4331.08
MEPDL share price41616,4071.01
KBSH share price12410,5811
SAIL share price17610,9021
UPPER share price27651,0110.98
CYCL share price896,6500.97
SADBL share price6423,6220.95
CGH share price10212,3990.93
SNLI share price17922,4360.91
DORDI share price14133,6540.89
UPCL share price13026,7060.88
MLBL share price9424,2280.88
SHINE share price8821,6660.87
CHCL share price15625,8950.87
HIDCL share price16633,4520.84
KAHL share price63318,2350.82
NLIC share price14211,3310.82
YMHL share price39716,3090.79
UMHL share price7814,1970.78
MKJC share price13024,8440.78
ALBSL share price826,4910.76
SARBTM share price569,3960.75
DDBL share price618,3900.72
MSHL share price11913,1580.71
SAPDBL share price11712,5510.7
GVL share price13213,7370.68
HHL share price12219,5240.66
NRIC share price1128,2970.66
SJLIC share price14515,3180.64
ALICL share price6115,1710.63
JBBL share price5617,7230.61
BARUN share price8618,8460.6
KSBBL share price5313,1430.6
UAIL share price14715,5780.56
RFPL share price11416,6220.55
BHPL share price6712,8680.54
CORBL share price996,7790.53
SGHC share price8117,3810.51
UHEWA share price708,6600.51
SIPD share price2759,5130.5
CIT share price782,8950.49
RAWA share price8512,1370.49
MEHL share price10819,5840.49
NICLBSL share price879,8110.48
SKHL share price1336,9030.48
EDBL share price298,3910.48
BFC share price7910,8320.48
MANDU share price556,0600.47
SGIC share price9912,3780.47
JBLB share price1033,6700.46
LSD92423,9820.46
APHL share price1187,5480.46
MHNL share price7417,7660.45
TPC share price5412,5550.45
FMDBL share price586,1570.45
HEI share price549,9990.44
SABBL share price1535,0350.41
PPL share price11512,2750.39
BEDC share price7913,3790.39
ILI share price1778,9710.38
ICFC share price536,2960.38
SWBBL share price475,4900.38
DOLTI share price6911,9880.37
GMFIL share price358,9180.37
OMPL share price984,4760.36
SINDU share price1068,6450.36
DLBS share price843,2860.36
JHAPA share price673,6070.35
NUBL share price125,7320.34
MDB share price446,1020.34
GRDBL share price593,7420.34
GFCL share price456,0880.34
NABBC share price894,8680.33
PPCL share price4610,0030.33
SICL share price556,0000.33
ILBS share price383,5830.32
BGWT share price516,4430.31
RLFL share price527,5480.31
DHEL share price1536,1650.31
CREST share price992,9020.3
GLBSL share price621,7930.3
RNLI share price2126,7480.3
RURU share price404,8800.29
PFL share price808,8380.29
TTL share price1544,3860.28
NIL share price545,4230.28
NWCL share price945,3320.28
GBLBS share price334,2150.27
NMFBS share price322,2030.26
SMATA share price583,8920.26
SBLD8912,0000.26
NFS share price525,4710.26
RHGCL share price769,2970.25
SMJC share price866,2310.25
PMLI share price1065,8720.24
SPIL share price253,9780.24
SIKLES share price634,1680.24
BNHC share price598,3450.23
UMRH share price334,3990.22
SRLIP111,3740.22
USHEC share price444,4620.22
SAGAR share price641,4100.22
KHPL share price903,5190.22
BJHL share price873,9080.21
PRIN share price413,3970.2
UNHPL share price385,5930.2
PROFL share price365,2950.2
SLBBL share price462,3670.2
SANVI share price1173,9100.2
KPCL share price444,2240.19
MLBBL share price422,0930.19
PURE share price652,5630.19
GUFL share price293,8420.19
NESDO share price331,4640.19
CLI share price1614,3010.19
MABEL share price783,4590.18
LICN share price282,2070.17
IHL share price565,2630.17
RBCL share price81210.17
TSHL share price544,9870.17
MERO share price372,8520.16
MHL share price483,6630.16
IGI share price224,1980.16
AVYAN share price221,5740.16
PBD93261,4060.16
CHL share price366,0790.16
BHDC share price623,6920.16
VLUCL share price714,1000.15
JOSHI share price405,8400.15
ULBSL share price336100.15
MEL share price1106,9440.15
JFL share price545,1900.14
SWMF share price142,4080.14
SALICO share price382,6310.14
NMIC share price681,7360.14
MSLB share price291,1620.14
MATRI share price291,9210.13
EHPL share price574,1490.13
PMHPL share price344,1760.13
SWASTIK share price237150.12
GMFBS share price411,1580.12
MKHC share price484,7280.12
OHL share price141,8810.12
MMKJL share price293,2270.11
SJCL share price474,7140.11
NIBLSTF141,30,5000.11
GMLI share price431,2000.11
SKHEL share price611,5150.11
HIMSTAR share price541,7950.11
KMCDB share price311,3870.11
RSDC share price251,7340.11
ANLB share price142200.11
NMLBBL share price252,0910.1
NYADI share price423,0450.1
MKCL share price321,3520.1
SPC share price492,6040.1
FOWAD share price301,1000.1
CKHL share price341,8050.09
NLICL share price251,6130.09
MLBSL share price288350.09
NRM share price703,1800.09
NICL share price321,9930.09
SPHL share price321,6030.08
AHL share price432,0300.08
USHL share price241,4420.07
SPL share price211,2590.07
MCHL share price352,6970.07
VLBS share price561,1320.07
NLG share price261,3620.07
TVCL share price352,2500.06
MKHL share price321,1900.06
SIFC share price141,2520.06
MHCL share price462,1160.06
NHDL share price199000.06
SMPDA share price207960.06
NMBD89/9024000.06
SMB share price93190.06
KDBY1555,5650.06
NMBMF share price79310.05
DHPL share price172,0150.05
UNLB share price154150.05
RMF11654,6000.05
GILB share price194430.05
KEF1351,3000.05
MPFL share price117890.05
TRH share price104650.04
SHLB share price103050.04
LLBS share price154270.03
SBID83123100.03
JSLBB share price133010.03
HLBSL share price143160.03
ACLBSL share price163100.03
SMFBS share price101880.03
NADEP share price53750.02
BBC share price6600.02
USLB share price162070.02
NBF21023,1800.02
EBLD9171750.02
ICFCD8971750.02
MLBS share price81800.02
SFEF818,8000.02
NMBUR93/9461690.02
SEF23816,0100.01
PSF2012,0160.01
LVF21013,6000.01
GIBF11312,5000.01
NIBSF2914,0000.01
CSY1913,6340.01
RSY1111,2000.01
RBBD20882920.01
NSIF2310,0000.01
MMF12911,7200.01
SBID20904900.01
PBD883790.01
GSY229,8000.01
KSBBLD873700.01
NBF3187,6500.01
NBLD851600.01
SLBSL share price5720.01
NICAD20913550.01
SBID892500.01
ICFCD882500.01
SHINED2500.01
SBLD20912500.01
NIBLGF146,1000.01
SIGS235,3500.01
H802094,0750
NMBD20851400
NMBHF2154,8320
RSY2293,8500
MLBLD891250
LUK63,3030
CBLD881250
CIZBD902250
SAEF2213,3500
NCCD861250
GBILD86/871250
PBLD872250
JBBD871250
NABILD20891250
NBLD872250
PBD842250
NICFC112,8000
NIMBD901200
SEF32,3950
PRSF41,6650
NSY182,2000
SLCF72,0000
HLICF72,0990
NICSF111,7000
LSH12121,4000
NICGF271,2000
SRBLD831100
GBIMESY221,1000
SBCF41,0000
MBLEF77000
RBBF4077000
MNMF166000
SIGS322000
SAGF11000
NICBF11000
C30MF11000

The busiest symbols on 2026-10-12 were KBL with 1,890 trades worth Rs. 25.2 crore, GHL with 894 trades worth Rs. 19.81 crore, SAHAS with 1,798 trades worth Rs. 19.73 crore, LSL with 1,003 trades worth Rs. 15.31 crore, PCBL with 468 trades worth Rs. 12.46 crore, GBIME with 752 trades worth Rs. 11.86 crore, HDL with 564 trades worth Rs. 9.17 crore, SONA with 954 trades worth Rs. 9.15 crore, SHIVM with 336 trades worth Rs. 8.06 crore and MEN with 355 trades worth Rs. 8.04 crore.

Broker activity on 2026-10-12

The busiest brokers on 2026-10-12 were broker 58, Naasa Securities Co. Ltd. on 10,873 trades worth Rs. 77.72 crore, broker 34, Vision Securities Pvt.Limited on 3,449 trades worth Rs. 42.57 crore, broker 42, Sani Securities Company Limited on 4,937 trades worth Rs. 36.7 crore, broker 45, Imperial Securities Co. Limited on 4,090 trades worth Rs. 29.62 crore, broker 17, ABC Securities Pvt. Limited on 2,754 trades worth Rs. 28.8 crore, broker 44, Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd on 1,976 trades worth Rs. 27.36 crore, broker 49, Online Securities Limited on 3,678 trades worth Rs. 24.84 crore, broker 38, Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited on 2,886 trades worth Rs. 21.6 crore, broker 57, Arya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd. on 2,808 trades worth Rs. 20.88 crore and broker 33, Dakshinkali Investment Securities Pvt.Limited on 1,226 trades worth Rs. 20.81 crore, counting both sides of every contract.

BrokerNameTradesTurnover (Rs. crore)
Broker 58Naasa Securities Co. Ltd.10,87377.72
Broker 34Vision Securities Pvt.Limited3,44942.57
Broker 42Sani Securities Company Limited4,93736.7
Broker 45Imperial Securities Co. Limited4,09029.62
Broker 17ABC Securities Pvt. Limited2,75428.8
Broker 44Dynamic Money Managers Securities Pvt.Ltd1,97627.36
Broker 49Online Securities Limited3,67824.84
Broker 38Dipshika Dhitopatra Karobar Co. Pvt.Limited2,88621.6
Broker 57Arya Tara Investment And Securities Pvt. Ltd.2,80820.88
Broker 33Dakshinkali Investment Securities Pvt.Limited1,22620.81
Broker 50Crystal Kanchenjunga Securities Pvt.Ltd1,63219.13
Broker 14Nepal Stock House Pvt. Limited2,06817.58
Broker 28Shree Krishna Securities Limited1,09416.34
Broker 48Trishakti Securities Public Limited2,05315.78
Broker 35Kohinoor Investment and Securities Pvt.Ltd2,18715.73
Broker 4Stock Broker Opal Securities Investment Pvt. Limited1,49615.38
Broker 77Nabil Stock Dealer Limited1,05214.05
Broker 65Sharepro Securities Private Limited83413.87
Broker 39Sumeru Securities Pvt.Limited1,30113.68
Broker 32Premier Securites Company Limited1,64813.28
Broker 74Kalash Stock Market Pvt. Ltd.1,58712.86
Broker 62Capital Max Securities Limited1,44912.18
Broker 16Primo Securities Pvt. Limited1,17611.91
Broker 6Agrawal Securities Pvt. Limited1,71911.77
Broker 22Siprabi Securities Pvt. Limited1,68211.66
Broker 29Trishul Securities And Investment Limited1,31911.65
Broker 36Secured Securities Limited1,70911.45
Broker 26Asian Securities Pvt. Limited1,08411.12
Broker 41Linch Stock Market Limited1,77710.58
Broker 66Miyo Securities Pvt Ltd51210.41
Broker 56Sri Hari Securities Pvt.Ltd1,41910.4
Broker 52Sundhara Securities Limited1,46210.14
Broker 25Sweta Securities Pvt. Limited1,2989.92
Broker 71Shubhakamana Securities Pvt. Ltd7109.56
Broker 43South Asian Bulls Pvt.Limited1,1679.33
Broker 47Neev Securities Pvt.Ltd1,1738.99
Broker 94K.B.L. Securities Limited6068.59
Broker 88Blue Chip Securities Ltd5648.59
Broker 59Deevyaa Securities & Stock House Pvt. Ltd1,0358.31
Broker 8Ashutosh Brokerage & Securities Pvt. Limited8688.26
Broker 60Nagarik Stock Dealer Company Ltd.5437.85
Broker 63Himalayan Brokerage Company Limited6227.66
Broker 19Nepal Investment & Securities Trading Pvt. Limited9657.6
Broker 80Indira Securities Pvt. Ltd4837.46
Broker 92Roadshow Securities Limited5237.27
Broker 21Midas Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited1,0186.92
Broker 7J.F. Securities Company Pvt. Limited9676.53
Broker 1Kumari Securities Pvt. Limited1,0236.51
Broker 20Sipla Securities Pvt. Limited1336.38
Broker 67Property Wizard Limited6166.27
Broker 51Oxford Securities Pvt.Ltd1,0296.25
Broker 64Sun Securities Pvt. Ltd5075.82
Broker 53Investment Management Nepal Pvt. Ltd.6615.76
Broker 101Apple Securities Private Limited3725.76
Broker 13Thrive Brokerage House Pvt. Limited1,0075.71
Broker 40Creative Securities Pvt.Limited6595.63
Broker 70Infinity Securities Limited3815.28
Broker 83Sanima Securities Limited3015.28
Broker 82N.M.B. Securities Limited2955.02
Broker 96Himalayan Securities Limited3204.87
Broker 46Kalika Securities Pvt.Limited7644.81
Broker 3Arun Securities Pvt. Limited5964.62
Broker 54Sewa Securities Pvt. Ltd.7454.36
Broker 100Sunrise Securities Limited3374.11
Broker 69Index Securities Limited2793.94
Broker 5Market Securities Exchange Company Pvt. Limited5053.72
Broker 84Milky Way Share Broker Company Ltd3333.71
Broker 99Prabhu Stock Market Limited2573.69
Broker 11Malla & Malla Stock Broking Company Pvt. Limited8213.68
Broker 81Aakashbhairab Securities Ltd.1813.25
Broker 18Sagarmatha Securities Pvt. Limited3673.19
Broker 75NIMB Stock Markets Limited3033.18
Broker 91C.B.I.L. Securities Limited3263.09
Broker 85Capital Hub P. Ltd2222.85
Broker 72Hatemalo Financial Services Private Limited2382.77
Broker 95Magnet Securities and Investment Company Private Limited2092.73
Broker 10Pragyan Securities Pvt. Limited4242.36
Broker 68Elite Stock House Limited2262.27
Broker 37Swarnalaxmi Securities Pvt.Limited2922.13
Broker 89Global IME Securities Limited3501.68
Broker 98Trademow Securities Private Limited1721.61
Broker 86Stoxkarts Securities Limited1121.38
Broker 90Sajilo Broker Limited2721.12
Broker 78Garima Securities Limited840.93
Broker 87S.P.S.A. Securities Limited1370.89
Broker 61Bhole Ganesh Securities Limited1100.66
Broker 97R.B.B. Securities Company Ltd780.56
Broker 76Machhapuchchhre Securities Limited520.25
Broker 93Beni Securities Pvt. Ltd.140.14
Broker 79Pahi Investment260.11
Broker 73Money World Share Exchange Pvt Ltd30.01

More on NepView