NEPSE technical analysis

Technical signals for every NEPSE stock: RSI, MACD, the 20, 50 and 200 day moving averages, VWAP, breakouts, volume expansion and the ten percent circuit.

280 NEPSE stocks screened on 2026-10-24. RSI, MACD, the 20, 50 and 200 day moving averages, VWAP, breakouts, volume expansion and the ten percent circuit, across every NEPSE stock with enough price history to compute them. One row per stock.

NEPSE market breadth on 2026-10-24

Of the 256 NEPSE stocks with all three moving averages behind them, 107 sit below all of them, 99 in between and 50 above all three. 16 are oversold on RSI 14 and 17 overbought. 28 traded at twice their twenty day average volume, 46 have made a golden cross, 1 hit the upper ten percent circuit and 0 the lower.

NEPSE stocks at a 52 week high on 2026-10-24

4 NEPSE stocks traded at a new 52 week high, and 22 came within 5% of their 52 week high. Measured on the session’s own high against the 52 week high. Companies listed inside the last year are left out, because a range shorter than a year is not a 52 week range.

SymbolCompany52 week high (Rs.)Session high (Rs.)Away from it
ADBLAgricultural Development Bank Limited350.40350.40at it
GHLGhalemdi Hydro Limited311.00311.00at it
NMBNMB Bank Limited272.70272.70at it
UNLUnilever Nepal Limited49,955.0049,955.00at it
MENMountain Energy Nepal Limited675.00674.700.04%
NBLNepal Bank Limited310.00309.700.10%
SANIMASanima Bank Limited395.00394.000.25%
LSLLaxmi Sunrise Bank Limited274.00273.300.26%
TAMORSanima Middle Tamor Hydropower Limited577.30574.900.42%
MBJCMadhya Bhotekoshi Jalavidyut Company Limited333.00327.001.80%
NTCNepal Doorsanchar Company Limited942.50925.001.86%
SBINepal SBI Bank Limited441.00432.501.93%
SAHASSahas Urja Limited725.00709.902.08%
PCBLPrime Commercial Bank Ltd.278.00272.202.09%
CBBLChhimek Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited1,015.10982.903.17%
NMFBSNational Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited1,242.001,200.003.38%
TRHTaragaon Regency Hotel Limited853.90824.903.40%
MBLMachhapuchhre Bank Limited284.00274.003.52%
SHLSoaltee Hotel Limited540.00520.503.61%
HDLHimalayan Distillery Limited1,365.001,313.103.80%
SCBStandard Chartered Bank Limited712.60679.804.60%
HPPLHimalayan Power Partner Ltd.444.00423.004.73%

NEPSE stocks at a 52 week low on 2026-10-24

6 NEPSE stocks traded at a new 52 week low, and 77 came within 5% of their 52 week low. Measured on the session’s own low against the 52 week low. Companies listed inside the last year are left out, because a range shorter than a year is not a 52 week range.

SymbolCompany52 week low (Rs.)Session low (Rs.)Away from it
CGHChandragiri Hills Limited734.00734.00at it
GLBSLGurans Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited1,500.001,500.00at it
OMPL798.00798.00at it
SANVI471.20471.20at it
SMATASamata Gharelu Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited658.00658.00at it
UNHPLUnion Hydropower Limited337.00337.00at it
CRESTCrest Micro Life Insurance Limited1,017.001,020.000.29%
NICLBSLNIC ASIA Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited490.00492.000.41%
WNLBWean Nepal Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited965.00971.100.63%
BHPL400.00402.600.65%
NRMNepal Republic Media Limited270.90273.000.78%
VLUCLVision Lumbini Urja Company Limited360.00363.000.83%
NWCLNepal Warehousing Company Limited502.00506.200.84%
HIMSTARHim Star Urja Company Limited585.00590.000.85%
NFSNepal Finance Ltd.462.00466.000.87%
ANLBAatmanirbhar Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited4,750.004,800.001.05%
HRLHimalayan Reinsurance Limited469.00474.001.07%
CKHLChirkhwa Hydropower Limited479.80485.001.08%
UMRHUnited IDI Mardi RB Hydropower Limited.500.70508.001.46%
NESDONESDO Sambridha Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited1,270.101,290.001.57%
UPCLUniversal Power Company Limited310.00315.001.61%
GFCLGoodwill Finance Limited549.10558.001.62%
NRICNepal Reinsurance Company Limited752.40765.001.67%
KDLKalinchowk Darshan Limited522.60532.001.80%
NILNeco Insurance Limited502.80512.001.83%
MEROMero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.571.10582.001.91%
NMICNepal Micro Insurance Company Limited765.30780.101.93%
SMBSupport Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.1,699.001,732.101.95%
NADEPNadep Laghubittiya bittya Sanstha Ltd.646.70660.002.06%
SPHLSayapatri Hydropower Limited474.00484.002.11%
SPLShuvam Power Limited543.50555.002.12%
NYADINyadi Hydropower Limited330.00337.002.12%
SALICOSagarmatha Lumbini Insurance Co. Limited512.00523.002.15%
MKCLMuktinath Krishi Company Limited730.00746.002.19%
MLBSManushi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited949.10970.102.21%
UAILUnited Ajod Insurance Limited354.10362.002.23%
SMPDASampada Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited707.00723.002.26%
MATRIMatribhumi Lagubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited691.00707.002.32%
MLBBLMithila LaghuBitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited894.00915.002.35%
SLBSLSamudayik Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Limited840.00860.202.40%

Momentum signals on NEPSE

Oversold, RSI 14 at or under 30

16 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: SAPIL at RSI 19, HFIN at RSI 20, MABEL at RSI 23, GLBSL at RSI 23, SIPD at RSI 24, SOPL at RSI 25, SAPDBL at RSI 25, YMHL at RSI 25, MKCL at RSI 27, NWCL at RSI 27, SWASTIK at RSI 27, RLEL at RSI 28, KDL at RSI 29, HATHY at RSI 29, HRL at RSI 30 and WNLB at RSI 30.

Overbought, RSI 14 at or over 70

17 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: GVL at RSI 85, ADBL at RSI 83, MBJC at RSI 82, LSL at RSI 79, SANIMA at RSI 77, NMB at RSI 76, TAMOR at RSI 76, SBI at RSI 76, NIMB at RSI 76, GHL at RSI 74, SCB at RSI 73, MEN at RSI 73, CBBL at RSI 73, HBL at RSI 73, MBL at RSI 72, RNLI at RSI 72 and PCBL at RSI 70.

MACD above signal, momentum positive

182 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: CKHL at +15.9%, SPL at +9.2%, SMFBS at +8.2%, BGWT at +7.0%, GHL at +5.7%, GVL at +5.2%, SGHC at +5.1%, BHDC at +4.9%, RIDI at +4.4%, NIMB at +4.1%, JFL at +4.1%, MHL at +3.8%, PHCL at +3.7%, AHL at +3.5%, MBJC at +3.5%, ADBL at +3.4%, VLBS at +3.3%, SMATA at +3.3%, MKHL at +3.3% and TSHL at +3.2%, and 162 more on the board below.

MACD crossed up, a fresh momentum turn

40 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: CKHL at +15.9%, SMFBS at +8.2%, BHDC at +4.9%, RIDI at +4.4%, PHCL at +3.7%, AHL at +3.5%, VLBS at +3.3%, SMATA at +3.3%, TSHL at +3.2%, DORDI at +3.1%, GBLBS at +3.1%, AHPC at +3.0%, KHPL at +2.9%, SPDL at +2.7%, UNHPL at +2.4%, HHL at +2.4%, API at +2.4%, UNLB at +2.0%, SHINE at +2.0% and SWBBL at +1.8%, and 20 more on the board below.

Moving averages signals on NEPSE

Crossed above SMA 20, last 15 sessions

161 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: AHPC at latest session, AKPL at latest session, ANLB at latest session, AVYAN at latest session, BHDC at latest session, CHL at latest session, CIT at latest session, CKHL at latest session, ECL at latest session, GBLBS at latest session, GMFIL at latest session, HIDCL at latest session, MAKAR at latest session, MERO at latest session, MHL at latest session, MKHL at latest session, MPFL at latest session, NABIL at latest session, NADEP at latest session and NHDL at latest session, and 141 more on the board below.

Crossed below SMA 20, last 15 sessions

183 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: GCIL at latest session, HLBSL at latest session, SPIL at latest session, EHPL at 1 session ago, KKHC at 1 session ago, MKHL at 1 session ago, NHPC at 1 session ago, STC at 1 session ago, ALBSL at 2 sessions ago, BNHC at 2 sessions ago, DLBS at 2 sessions ago, DOLTI at 2 sessions ago, HDHPC at 2 sessions ago, HHL at 2 sessions ago, IHL at 2 sessions ago, MHNL at 2 sessions ago, MKJC at 2 sessions ago, NHDL at 2 sessions ago, NUBL at 2 sessions ago and SIKLES at 2 sessions ago, and 163 more on the board below.

Crossed above SMA 50, last 15 sessions

97 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: AHPC at latest session, AKPL at latest session, AVYAN at latest session, BGWT at latest session, BHDC at latest session, CKHL at latest session, GILB at latest session, IGI at latest session, MEL at latest session, MHL at latest session, NHDL at latest session, OHL at latest session, RADHI at latest session, RFPL at latest session, SGHC at latest session, SHINE at latest session, SKBBL at latest session, SMJC at latest session, CIT at 1 session ago and EBL at 1 session ago, and 77 more on the board below.

Crossed below SMA 50, last 15 sessions

88 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: HLBSL at latest session, MDB at latest session, PPL at latest session, RSDC at latest session, ULBSL at latest session, NHPC at 1 session ago, RHGCL at 1 session ago, SMJC at 1 session ago, DLBS at 2 sessions ago, DOLTI at 2 sessions ago, GILB at 2 sessions ago, NHDL at 2 sessions ago, NICA at 2 sessions ago, NUBL at 2 sessions ago, RFPL at 2 sessions ago, SNORL at 2 sessions ago, ULHC at 2 sessions ago, UPPER at 2 sessions ago, USHEC at 2 sessions ago and BHCL at 3 sessions ago, and 68 more on the board below.

Crossed above SMA 200, last 15 sessions

30 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: AVYAN at latest session, CFCL at latest session, CHDC at latest session, DORDI at latest session, HHL at latest session, JBBL at latest session, KSBBL at latest session, RNLI at latest session, SADBL at latest session, SHEL at latest session, AKJCL at 1 session ago, ILI at 1 session ago, MLBL at 1 session ago, NIMB at 1 session ago, SHINE at 1 session ago, BNT at 2 sessions ago, GBBL at 2 sessions ago, LBBL at 2 sessions ago, GVL at 3 sessions ago and HBL at 3 sessions ago, and 10 more on the board below.

Crossed below SMA 200, last 15 sessions

28 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: LBBL at latest session, CFCL at 1 session ago, CHDC at 1 session ago, AKJCL at 2 sessions ago, MFIL at 2 sessions ago, BNT at 3 sessions ago, SIKLES at 3 sessions ago, SONA at 4 sessions ago, UHEWA at 5 sessions ago, CYCL at 6 sessions ago, GVL at 7 sessions ago, AVYAN at 8 sessions ago, BHCL at 8 sessions ago, CZBIL at 8 sessions ago, SBI at 8 sessions ago, HHL at 10 sessions ago, SPHL at 10 sessions ago, GBBL at 11 sessions ago, JBBL at 11 sessions ago and SHINE at 12 sessions ago, and 8 more on the board below.

Golden cross, 50 day over the 200 day, last 15 sessions

3 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: ALBSL at 7 sessions ago, NMFBS at 8 sessions ago and GHL at 11 sessions ago.

Death cross, 50 day under the 200 day, last 15 sessions

5 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: LBBL at 6 sessions ago, SHEL at 7 sessions ago, BFC at 8 sessions ago, UMHL at 8 sessions ago and KSBBL at 9 sessions ago.

Moved above all three, 20, 50 and 200 day, last 15 sessions

48 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: AVYAN at latest session, DORDI at latest session, HHL at latest session, JBBL at latest session, KSBBL at latest session, RNLI at latest session, SADBL at latest session, SHEL at latest session, SHINE at latest session, SHPC at latest session, STC at latest session, API at 1 session ago, EBL at 1 session ago, GBIME at 1 session ago, HURJA at 1 session ago, ILI at 1 session ago, MLBL at 1 session ago, NIMB at 1 session ago, USHEC at 1 session ago and LBBL at 2 sessions ago, and 28 more on the board below.

Moved below all three, 20, 50 and 200 day, last 15 sessions

151 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: HLBSL at latest session, PPL at latest session, SPIL at latest session, CFCL at 1 session ago, EHPL at 1 session ago, RHGCL at 1 session ago, AKJCL at 2 sessions ago, BNHC at 2 sessions ago, DLBS at 2 sessions ago, DOLTI at 2 sessions ago, GILB at 2 sessions ago, IHL at 2 sessions ago, MKJC at 2 sessions ago, NHDL at 2 sessions ago, NUBL at 2 sessions ago, RFPL at 2 sessions ago, SINDU at 2 sessions ago, ULHC at 2 sessions ago, UPCL at 2 sessions ago and UPPER at 2 sessions ago, and 131 more on the board below.

Crossed above 20 day VWAP, over the average price paid, last 15 sessions

156 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: AHPC at latest session, AKPL at latest session, ANLB at latest session, API at latest session, AVYAN at latest session, BGWT at latest session, BHDC at latest session, CIT at latest session, CKHL at latest session, DORDI at latest session, ECL at latest session, GBLBS at latest session, HIDCL at latest session, HLI at latest session, JBBL at latest session, JBLB at latest session, KBSH at latest session, MERO at latest session, MHL at latest session and MKHL at latest session, and 136 more on the board below.

Breakout signals on NEPSE

Broke the 20 day high, closed above the range high on twice the volume

4 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: GVL at 7.8 times, MBJC at 3.2 times, ADBL at 3.2 times and MBL at 2.0 times.

Broke the 50 day high, a new two month high

7 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: GHL at +5.7%, GVL at +5.2%, MBJC at +3.5%, ADBL at +3.4%, NMB at +2.6%, UNL at +2.0% and ILI at +0.3%.

Broke the 20 day low, closed below the range low

4 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: YMHL at -2.7%, MEPDL at -2.5%, ULHC at -1.4% and GLBSL at -1.2%.

Volume & circuit signals on NEPSE

Volume 2 times or more, against the 20 day average

28 stocks on NEPSE, strongest first: GVL at 7.8 times, HEI at 6.1 times, SMB at 5.9 times, NIMB at 5.3 times, SBI at 4.3 times, BGWT at 3.8 times, ICFC at 3.5 times, MBJC at 3.2 times, ADBL at 3.2 times, SMH at 2.8 times, NLICL at 2.7 times, NRIC at 2.7 times, BHL at 2.7 times, PURE at 2.7 times, WNLB at 2.7 times, MFIL at 2.6 times, MDB at 2.5 times, PRIN at 2.5 times, SJLIC at 2.5 times and BHDC at 2.4 times, and 8 more on the board below.

Hit the upper 10 percent circuit, the upper band

1 stock on NEPSE, strongest first: CKHL at +15.9%.

Hit the lower 10 percent circuit, the lower band

No NEPSE stock matched this signal in the latest session.

Every NEPSE stock on the board

266 of the 280 stocks screened fired at least one signal; the other 14 fired none and have no row. Net counts how one sided a stock's signals are: a point up for each bullish signal and a point down for each bearish one, so six signals that all lean the same way outrank six that cancel out.

SymbolCompanyLast priceDaySignalsNet
MBLMachhapuchhre Bank LimitedRs. 273.00+0.8%Overbought RSI 72; MACD up +0.8%; Above SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above all MAs 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago; Breakout 2.0 times; Vol 2x+ 2.0 times+6
GVLGreen Ventures LimitedRs. 548.30+5.2%Overbought RSI 85; MACD up +5.2%; Above SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 7 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Breakout 7.8 times; 50 day high +5.2%; Vol 2x+ 7.8 times+6
NIMBNepal Investment Mega Bank LimitedRs. 206.20+4.1%Overbought RSI 76; MACD up +4.1%; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 1 session ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 5.3 times+6
KSBBLKamana Sewa Bikas Bank LimitedRs. 475.90+2.3%MACD up +2.3%; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Death cross 9 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+5
ADBLAgricultural Development Bank LimitedRs. 339.30+3.4%Overbought RSI 83; MACD up +3.4%; Breakout 3.2 times; 50 day high +3.4%; Vol 2x+ 3.2 times+5
DORDIDordi Khola Jal Bidyut Company LimitedRs. 269.00+3.1%MACD up +3.1%; MACD crossed +3.1%; Above SMA 200 latest session; Above all MAs latest session; Above VWAP latest session+5
EBLEverest Bank LimitedRs. 719.00+0.4%MACD up +0.4%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+5
GBIMEGlobal IME Bank LimitedRs. 254.00+1.0%MACD up +1.0%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+5
HPPLHimalayan Power Partner Ltd.Rs. 405.00+2.2%MACD up +2.2%; Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Above all MAs 14 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago+5
MBJCMadhya Bhotekoshi Jalavidyut Company LimitedRs. 324.00+3.5%Overbought RSI 82; MACD up +3.5%; Breakout 3.2 times; 50 day high +3.5%; Vol 2x+ 3.2 times+5
UNLUnilever Nepal LimitedRs. 49,955.00+2.0%MACD up +2.0%; Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago; 50 day high +2.0%+5
SBINepal SBI Bank LimitedRs. 432.50-0.3%Overbought RSI 76; MACD up -0.3%; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 4.3 times+4
HBLHimalayan Bank LimitedRs. 205.00+1.6%Overbought RSI 73; MACD up +1.6%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+4
CKHLChirkhwa Hydropower LimitedRs. 581.00+15.9%MACD up +15.9%; MACD crossed +15.9%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session; Upper circuit +15.9%+4
HHLHimalayan Hydropower LimitedRs. 351.10+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; MACD crossed +2.4%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 10 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Above VWAP 1 session ago+4
SANIMASanima Bank LimitedRs. 392.90+0.2%Overbought RSI 77; MACD up +0.2%; Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 6 sessions ago+4
APIApi Power Company Ltd.Rs. 345.00+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; MACD crossed +2.4%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP latest session+4
CBBLChhimek Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 979.50+1.3%Overbought RSI 73; MACD up +1.3%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+4
MENMountain Energy Nepal LimitedRs. 671.00+1.4%Overbought RSI 73; MACD up +1.4%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Above all MAs 4 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+4
SAHASSahas Urja LimitedRs. 700.00+0.7%MACD up +0.7%; MACD crossed +0.7%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+4
SMJCSagarmatha Jalabidhyut Company LimitedRs. 423.90+2.1%MACD up +2.1%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 1 session ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.2 times+4
SONASonapur Minerals And Oil LimitedRs. 434.00+0.0%MACD up +0.0%; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 4 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago+4
GHLGhalemdi Hydro LimitedRs. 310.90+5.7%Overbought RSI 74; MACD up +5.7%; Golden cross 11 sessions ago; 50 day high +5.7%+4
IGIIGI Prudential insurance LimitedRs. 405.00+2.6%MACD up +2.6%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Above VWAP 1 session ago+4
ILIIME Life Insurance Company LimitedRs. 439.40+0.3%MACD up +0.3%; Above SMA 200 1 session ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; 50 day high +0.3%+4
KBSHKutheli Bukhari Small Hydropower LimitedRs. 900.20+1.1%MACD up +1.1%; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+4
NMBNMB Bank LimitedRs. 272.30+2.6%Overbought RSI 76; MACD up +2.6%; Above VWAP 6 sessions ago; 50 day high +2.6%+4
PRINPrabhu Insurance Ltd.Rs. 595.00+0.0%MACD up +0.0%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 2.5 times+4
RIDIRidi Power Company LimitedRs. 344.90+4.4%MACD up +4.4%; MACD crossed +4.4%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP latest session+4
RNLIReliable Nepal Life Insurance LimitedRs. 459.00+0.3%Overbought RSI 72; MACD up +0.3%; Above SMA 200 latest session; Above all MAs latest session+4
JBBLJyoti Bikas Bank LimitedRs. 352.00+1.7%MACD up +1.7%; MACD crossed +1.7%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 11 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+3
MFILManjushree Finance Ltd.Rs. 776.00+1.3%MACD up +1.3%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 2 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.6 times+3
BHDCBindhyabasini Hydropower Development Company LimitedRs. 442.00+4.9%MACD up +4.9%; MACD crossed +4.9%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 2.4 times+3
MLBLMahalaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.Rs. 373.40+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; Above SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 1 session ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+3
AKPLArun Kabeli Power Ltd.Rs. 253.50+1.0%MACD up +1.0%; MACD crossed +1.0%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+3
BGWTBhagawati Hydropower Development Company LimitedRs. 519.00+7.0%MACD up +7.0%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 3.8 times+3
DDBLDeprosc Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 865.00+0.1%MACD up +0.1%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+3
ICFCICFC Finance LimitedRs. 616.00+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 3.5 times+3
MHLMandakini Hydropower LimitedRs. 464.00+3.8%MACD up +3.8%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 2.4 times+3
SMFBSSwabhimaan Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,385.00+8.2%MACD up +8.2%; MACD crossed +8.2%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 2.3 times+3
USHECUpper Solu Hydro Electric Company LimitedRs. 507.50+0.7%MACD up +0.7%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+3
BHCLBikash Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 525.00+0.5%Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago-3
GBBLGarima Bikas Bank LimitedRs. 415.00+0.0%Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago-3
GBLBSGrameen Bikas Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 669.90+3.1%MACD up +3.1%; MACD crossed +3.1%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+3
GLBSLGurans Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,510.00-1.2%Oversold RSI 23; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below all MAs 4 sessions ago; Breakdown -1.2%-3
NMFBSNational Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,199.90-0.2%Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Golden cross 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+3
SHLSoaltee Hotel LimitedRs. 520.00+0.2%MACD up +0.2%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above all MAs 4 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+3
ULBSLUpakar Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 2,575.00-2.0%MACD up -2.0%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 latest session; Above VWAP 1 session ago+3
ANLBAatmanirbhar Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 4,996.00+3.1%MACD up +3.1%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP latest session+3
BHLBalephi Hydropower LimitedRs. 225.70+2.7%MACD up +2.7%; Above VWAP 1 session ago; Vol 2x+ 2.7 times+3
ECLEverest Colour LimitedRs. 1,280.00+7.6%Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP latest session; Vol 2x+ 2.3 times+3
GMFBSGanapati Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,071.90+0.6%MACD up +0.6%; MACD crossed +0.6%; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago+3
MEROMero Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 599.90+2.7%MACD up +2.7%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP latest session+3
MNBBLMuktinath Bikas Bank Ltd.Rs. 344.00+0.6%MACD up +0.6%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+3
MPFLMultipurpose Finance Company LimitedRs. 582.00+1.2%MACD up +1.2%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago+3
NRNNRN Infrastructure and Development LimitedRs. 1,370.00+0.0%Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-3
NWCLNepal Warehousing Company LimitedRs. 508.10-2.8%Oversold RSI 27; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago-3
PHCLPeoples Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 346.50+3.7%MACD up +3.7%; MACD crossed +3.7%; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago+3
SMHLSuper Madi Hydropower LimitedRs. 484.00+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; Above SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+3
SPLShuvam Power LimitedRs. 620.00+9.2%MACD up +9.2%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP latest session+3
SWMFSuryodaya Womi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 591.40-0.6%Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago-3
SHELSingati Hydro Energy LimitedRs. 306.00+1.7%MACD up +1.7%; MACD crossed +1.7%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 13 sessions ago; Death cross 7 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
CZBILCitizens Bank International LimitedRs. 221.00-0.4%MACD up -0.4%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs 4 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+2
SADBLShangrila Development Bank Ltd.Rs. 422.50+3.0%MACD up +3.0%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 14 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
SHINEShine Resunga Development Bank Ltd.Rs. 418.00+2.0%MACD up +2.0%; MACD crossed +2.0%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 1 session ago; Below SMA 200 12 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago+2
SIKLESSikles Hydropower LimitedRs. 586.50+2.0%MACD up +2.0%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
AHPCArun Valley Hydropower Development Co. Ltd.Rs. 263.60+3.0%MACD up +3.0%; MACD crossed +3.0%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
BARUNBarun Hydropower Co. Ltd.Rs. 332.50+0.8%MACD up +0.8%; MACD crossed +0.8%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
JBLBJeevan Bikas Laghubitta Bittya Sanstha LtdRs. 1,285.00+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; MACD crossed +0.9%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
KPCLKalika power Company LtdRs. 465.00+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; MACD crossed +0.5%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
MDBMiteri Development Bank LimitedRs. 563.00-0.8%MACD up -0.8%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago; Vol 2x+ 2.5 times+2
NLICLNational Life Insurance Co. Ltd.Rs. 573.00-1.0%MACD up -1.0%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.7 times+2
RFPLRiver Falls Power LimitedRs. 333.00+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; MACD crossed +0.9%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+2
SJLICSuryaJyoti Life Insurance Company LimitedRs. 426.00-0.4%MACD up -0.4%; Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.5 times+2
SMHSuper Mai Hydropower LimitedRs. 549.20+1.7%MACD up +1.7%; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.8 times+2
SWBBLSwabalamban Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 712.90+1.8%MACD up +1.8%; MACD crossed +1.8%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
UNLBUnique Nepal Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,244.80+2.0%MACD up +2.0%; MACD crossed +2.0%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
AKJCLAnkhu Khola Jalvidhyut Company LtdRs. 346.00+0.6%Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 1 session ago; Below SMA 200 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 6 sessions ago-2
BNLBottlers Nepal (Balaju) LimitedRs. 14,624.90-0.0%MACD up -0.0%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+2
EDBLExcel Development Bank Ltd.Rs. 576.50-1.1%MACD up -1.1%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
ILBSInfinity Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 926.90+3.0%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago-2
MSLBMahuli Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,191.00+1.5%MACD up +1.5%; MACD crossed +1.5%; Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
NESDONESDO Sambridha Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,311.00+0.2%MACD up +0.2%; MACD crossed +0.2%; Above SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago+2
NHPCNational Hydro Power Company LimitedRs. 259.70-0.1%Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 1 session ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 1 session ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+2
OHLOriental Hotels LimitedRs. 642.00+0.8%MACD up +0.8%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+2
PMLIPrabhu Mahalaxmi Life Insurance LimitedRs. 430.10-0.9%MACD up -0.9%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+2
PRVUPrabhu Bank LimitedRs. 192.80+1.4%MACD up +1.4%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+2
RBCLRastriya Beema Company LimitedRs. 14,300.00+0.2%MACD up +0.2%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+2
SGHCSwet-Ganga Hydropower & Construction LimitedRs. 304.00+5.1%MACD up +5.1%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
SMATASamata Gharelu Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 692.00+3.3%MACD up +3.3%; MACD crossed +3.3%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
SMPDASampada Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 726.00+0.8%MACD up +0.8%; MACD crossed +0.8%; Above SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago; Above VWAP 12 sessions ago+2
SPDLSynergy Power Development Ltd.Rs. 351.30+2.7%MACD up +2.7%; MACD crossed +2.7%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
UNHPLUnion Hydropower LimitedRs. 358.50+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; MACD crossed +2.4%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+2
ALBSLAsha Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LtdRs. 1,183.00-0.2%Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Golden cross 7 sessions ago; Above all MAs 3 sessions ago+2
CGHChandragiri Hills LimitedRs. 739.90-0.7%Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.2 times-2
HURJAHimalaya Urja Bikas Company LimitedRs. 261.00+0.4%Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
KKHCKhanikhola Hydropower Co. Ltd.Rs. 268.00-1.1%MACD up -1.1%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 1 session ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+2
KMCDBKalika Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LtdRs. 784.00-1.1%Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago-2
LECLiberty Energy Company LimitedRs. 239.00-1.2%Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Above all MAs 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago+2
MELModi Energy LimitedRs. 209.50+1.0%Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago-2
NIFRANepal Infrastructure Bank LimitedRs. 246.50-0.2%Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago-2
NMBMFNMB Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 594.00+0.7%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago-2
NTCNepal Doorsanchar Company LimitedRs. 920.00+1.0%Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Above all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+2
SHPCSanima Mai Hydropower Ltd.Rs. 535.00+1.6%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Above VWAP latest session+2
SLBBLSwarojgar Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 829.90+0.3%MACD up +0.3%; Above SMA 200 10 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 13 sessions ago; Above all MAs 10 sessions ago+2
SSHLShiva Shree Hydropower LtdRs. 208.00+0.0%Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+2
STCSalt Trading CorporationRs. 5,591.00+1.5%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 1 session ago; Above all MAs latest session; Above VWAP latest session+2
USLBUnnati Sahakarya Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,026.00-2.3%Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 7 sessions ago-2
BEDCBhugol Energy Development Company LimitedRs. 292.50+0.7%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago-2
JSLBBJanautthan Samudayic Laghubitta Bittya Sanstha LimitedRs. 929.00+0.1%Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-2
KBLKumari Bank LimitedRs. 238.40-1.3%MACD up -1.3%; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago+2
KHPLKalinchock Hydropower LimitedRs. 631.90+2.9%MACD up +2.9%; MACD crossed +2.9%+2
LLBSLaxmi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 814.00+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; MACD crossed +0.9%+2
LSLLaxmi Sunrise Bank LimitedRs. 272.20-0.4%Overbought RSI 79; MACD up -0.4%+2
NABBCNarayani Development Bank LimitedRs. 695.90+2.3%Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago-2
NADEPNadep Laghubittiya bittya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 677.00+0.4%MACD up +0.4%; Above SMA 20 latest session+2
NLGNLG Insurance Company Ltd.Rs. 508.50-0.3%MACD up -0.3%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago+2
NRICNepal Reinsurance Company LimitedRs. 765.00-3.5%MACD up -3.5%; Vol 2x+ 2.7 times+2
NYADINyadi Hydropower LimitedRs. 342.50+2.4%Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago-2
PCBLPrime Commercial Bank Ltd.Rs. 271.70-1.2%Overbought RSI 70; MACD up -1.2%+2
RAWARawa Energy Development LimitedRs. 408.00+0.5%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago-2
SABBLSalapa Bikas Bank LimitedRs. 816.00-0.7%MACD up -0.7%; MACD crossed -0.7%+2
SCBStandard Chartered Bank LimitedRs. 679.00+0.4%Overbought RSI 73; MACD up +0.4%+2
SIFCShree Investment Finance Co. Ltd.Rs. 467.00-0.4%MACD up -0.4%; Above VWAP 12 sessions ago+2
TAMORSanima Middle Tamor Hydropower LimitedRs. 574.90+2.8%Overbought RSI 76; MACD up +2.8%+2
YMHLYambaling Hydropower LimitedRs. 449.00-2.7%Oversold RSI 25; Breakdown -2.7%-2
LBBLLumbini Bikas Bank Ltd.Rs. 485.40-0.8%MACD up -0.8%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 latest session; Death cross 6 sessions ago; Above all MAs 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
AVYANAviyan Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,055.00+3.8%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 8 sessions ago; Above all MAs latest session; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
BNTBottlers Nepal (Terai) LimitedRs. 11,900.00+0.0%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 4 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
SKBBLSana Kisan Bikas Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 760.00+1.1%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 13 sessions ago; Above all MAs 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
SPHLSayapatri Hydropower LimitedRs. 509.80+2.2%Above SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 12 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 10 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 10 sessions ago; Above all MAs 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 12 sessions ago+1
ALICLAsian Life Insurance Co. LimitedRs. 435.90+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
BNHCBuddha Bhumi Nepal Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 273.00+0.1%MACD up +0.1%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
CHLChhyangdi Hydropower Ltd.Rs. 260.70+1.5%MACD up +1.5%; MACD crossed +1.5%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago+1
CLICitizen Life Insurance Company LimitedRs. 445.80+1.0%MACD up +1.0%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
DLBSDhaulagiri Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,105.00+0.9%Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago-1
DOLTIDolti Power Company LimitedRs. 305.40-0.3%MACD up -0.3%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
HIDCLHydroelectricity Investment and Development Company LimitedRs. 255.00+1.2%MACD up +1.2%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
LICNLife Insurance Corporation (Nepal) LimitedRs. 804.90+0.1%MACD up +0.1%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below all MAs 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
MKHLMai Khola Hydropower LimitedRs. 514.40+3.3%MACD up +3.3%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 1 session ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
NICANIC Asia Bank Ltd.Rs. 320.90-2.1%MACD up -2.1%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
NLICNepal Life Insurance Co. Ltd.Rs. 743.00+0.8%MACD up +0.8%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
NUBLNirdhan Utthan Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 608.00+1.4%MACD up +1.4%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
RSDCRSDC Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 625.00-0.5%MACD up -0.5%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
RURURu Ru Jalbidhyut Pariyojana LimitedRs. 614.00+1.9%MACD up +1.9%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+1
SMBSupport Microfinance Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 1,733.00-2.2%Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP 9 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 5.9 times-1
SNLISun Nepal Life Insurance Company LimitedRs. 421.50+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 2 sessions ago+1
SRLISanima Reliance Life Insurance LimitedRs. 379.00-0.3%MACD up -0.3%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
TPCTerhathum Power Company LimitedRs. 363.50-0.2%MACD up -0.2%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
ULHCUpper Lohore Khola Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 313.50-1.4%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago; Breakdown -1.4%-1
BPCLButwal Power Company LimitedRs. 651.00+0.6%Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago-1
FOWADForward Microfinance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 903.00+1.0%MACD up +1.0%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
HLIHimalayan Life Insurance LimitedRs. 306.00+0.7%MACD up +0.7%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
IHLIngwa Hydropower LimitedRs. 312.00-2.5%MACD up -2.5%; Above SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
MEHLManakamana Engineering Hydropower LimitedRs. 248.90+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
MLBSManushi Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 990.00-0.3%MACD up -0.3%; Above SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago; Above VWAP 13 sessions ago+1
MLBSLMahila Lagubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,081.00+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below all MAs 4 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago+1
MMKJLMathillo Mailun Khola Jalvidhyut LimitedRs. 344.00-1.7%MACD up -1.7%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
MSHLMid Solu Hydropower LimitedRs. 538.80-0.0%MACD up -0.0%; Above SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago-1
NABILNabil Bank LimitedRs. 547.00+1.1%MACD up +1.1%; MACD crossed +1.1%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 11 sessions ago+1
NICLNepal Insurance Co. Ltd.Rs. 450.50+1.7%MACD up +1.7%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 10 sessions ago+1
NILNeco Insurance LimitedRs. 523.00+0.6%MACD up +0.6%; Above SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago+1
NMLBBLNerude Mirmire Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 497.00+0.1%MACD up +0.1%; Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 10 sessions ago+1
PCILPalpa Cement Industries LimitedRs. 598.60-1.2%Above SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago+1
PUREPure Energy LimitedRs. 760.00+0.7%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.7 times-1
SARBTMSarbottam Cement LimitedRs. 810.00+0.0%Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago-1
SGICSanima GIC Insurance LimitedRs. 387.60-0.4%MACD up -0.4%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago+1
SHLBShrijanshil Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,265.00+3.2%MACD up +3.2%; Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
SINDUSindhu Bikash Bank LtdRs. 418.80-0.0%MACD up -0.0%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
SJCLSanjen Jalavidhyut Company LimitedRs. 243.00+1.6%MACD up +1.6%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
SNORLSnow Rivers LimitedRs. 822.00-2.1%Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 3 sessions ago+1
UHEWAUpper Hewakhola Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 588.80-0.7%MACD up -0.7%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago+1
UMRHUnited IDI Mardi RB Hydropower Limited.Rs. 512.00+1.2%MACD up +1.2%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
UPCLUniversal Power Company LimitedRs. 329.50+1.4%MACD up +1.4%; MACD crossed +1.4%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago+1
USHLUpper Syange Hydropower LimitedRs. 514.50+0.0%MACD up +0.0%; Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session+1
CHDCCEDB Holdings LimitedRs. 2,329.00+1.5%Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 1 session ago-1
CRESTCrest Micro Life Insurance LimitedRs. 1,045.00+1.5%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago-1
FMDBLFirst Micro Finance Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 722.00+0.8%Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago-1
GCILGhorahi Cement Industry LimitedRs. 380.00-2.0%Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 latest session; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago+1
GMLIGuardian Micro Life Insurance LimitedRs. 925.20-1.0%MACD up -1.0%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-1
JHAPAJhapa Energy LimitedRs. 949.80+3.5%Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-1
KDLKalinchowk Darshan LimitedRs. 538.90+1.5%Oversold RSI 29; MACD up +1.5%; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago+1
MANDUMandu Hydropower LimitedRs. 787.00+1.8%MACD up +1.8%; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago+1
MATRIMatribhumi Lagubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 708.00+0.6%MACD up +0.6%; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago-1
MCHLMenchhiyam Hydropower LimitedRs. 260.00+1.2%Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago-1
MHCLMolung Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 283.00+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-1
MHNLMountain Hydro Nepal LimitedRs. 255.00+0.0%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
NMICNepal Micro Insurance Company LimitedRs. 796.50+1.5%MACD up +1.5%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-1
PPCLPanchthar Power Compant LimitedRs. 330.00+0.3%Above SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago-1
SAGARSagar Distillery LimitedRs. 1,553.10+0.2%Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago-1
SBLSiddhartha Bank LimitedRs. 430.50-0.0%Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 9 sessions ago-1
SHIVMShivam Cements LimitedRs. 682.90+0.7%Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above all MAs 5 sessions ago+1
SLBSLSamudayik Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 868.90+1.3%MACD up +1.3%; Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago-1
SPCSamling Power Company LimitedRs. 385.00+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago-1
SYPNLSY Panel Nepal LimitedRs. 1,280.00-1.5%Below SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 4 sessions ago-1
TTLTrade Tower LimitedRs. 646.90+0.5%Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago-1
APHLAppolo Hydropower LimitedRs. 588.50-1.3%MACD up -1.3%+1
BUNGALBungal Hydro LimitedRs. 465.00-2.1%MACD up -2.1%+1
CHCLChilime Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 336.70+2.3%MACD up +2.3%+1
CORBLCorporate Development Bank LimitedRs. 773.00-1.4%MACD up -1.4%+1
ENLEmerging Nepal LimitedRs. 484.90+2.1%MACD up +2.1%+1
GRDBLGreen Development Bank Ltd.Rs. 913.00-0.1%MACD up -0.1%+1
GUFLGurkhas Finance Ltd.Rs. 490.50-0.9%MACD up -0.9%+1
HDLHimalayan Distillery LimitedRs. 1,309.00+1.5%Above VWAP 4 sessions ago+1
HEIHimalayan Everest Insurance LimitedRs. 439.00+1.1%Vol 2x+ 6.1 times+1
HFINHotel Forest Inn LimitedRs. 515.10-1.1%Oversold RSI 20-1
HIMSTARHim Star Urja Company LimitedRs. 615.00+0.2%MACD up +0.2%+1
HRLHimalayan Reinsurance LimitedRs. 479.00+0.8%Oversold RSI 30-1
JFLJanaki Finance Company LimitedRs. 278.00+4.1%MACD up +4.1%+1
MABELMabilung Energy LimitedRs. 500.00-1.7%Oversold RSI 23-1
MEPDLMount Everest Power Development LimitedRs. 594.80-2.5%Breakdown -2.5%-1
MKCLMuktinath Krishi Company LimitedRs. 750.00-1.3%Oversold RSI 27-1
NBLNepal Bank LimitedRs. 304.10-1.8%MACD up -1.8%+1
NFSNepal Finance Ltd.Rs. 467.30-0.6%MACD up -0.6%+1
NICLBSLNIC ASIA Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 500.00+0.0%MACD up +0.0%+1
RHPLRasuwagadhi Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 166.40+1.6%MACD up +1.6%+1
RLELRidge Line Energy LimitedRs. 636.00-0.9%Oversold RSI 28-1
RLFLReliance Finance Ltd.Rs. 413.90+0.2%MACD up +0.2%+1
SAPILSarvottam Paints Industries LimitedRs. 1,129.60-0.1%Oversold RSI 19-1
SICLShikhar Insurance Co. Ltd.Rs. 540.00-0.7%MACD up -0.7%+1
SIPDShikhar power Development LimitedRs. 498.90-2.2%Oversold RSI 24-1
SKHLSuper Khudi Hydropower LimitedRs. 683.00-0.7%MACD up -0.7%+1
SOHLSolu Hydropower LimitedRs. 617.00-1.1%Below SMA 50 12 sessions ago-1
SOPLSopan Pharmaceuticals LimitedRs. 615.00+0.8%Oversold RSI 25-1
SWASTIKSwastik Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,627.10+0.4%Oversold RSI 27-1
TRHTaragaon Regency Hotel LimitedRs. 824.90+1.2%MACD up +1.2%+1
TVCLTrishuli Jal Vidhyut Company LimitedRs. 274.00-0.7%MACD up -0.7%+1
UAILUnited Ajod Insurance LimitedRs. 363.20+0.8%MACD up +0.8%+1
CYCLCYC Nepal Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,488.00+0.3%Above SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 6 sessions ago; Above all MAs 7 sessions ago; Below all MAs 5 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago0
GILBGlobal IME Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 1,108.00+1.0%Above SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 200 13 sessions ago; Above all MAs 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago0
AHLAsian Hydropower LimitedRs. 377.90+3.5%MACD up +3.5%; MACD crossed +3.5%; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago0
BFCBest Finance Company Ltd.Rs. 444.00-0.2%MACD up -0.2%; Above SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Death cross 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 7 sessions ago; Above VWAP 9 sessions ago0
CFCLCentral Finance Co. Ltd.Rs. 564.00+2.4%MACD up +2.4%; Above SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Above SMA 200 latest session; Below SMA 200 1 session ago; Below all MAs 1 session ago0
CITCitizen Investment TrustRs. 1,735.00+0.9%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 7 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session0
HLBSLHimalayan Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 864.00-1.0%Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 latest session; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs latest session; Above VWAP 1 session ago0
NHDLNepal Hydro Developers Ltd.Rs. 640.10+1.0%Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP latest session0
PPLPeople's Power LimitedRs. 318.50-0.3%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 latest session; Below all MAs latest session; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago0
RADHIRadhi Bidyut Company LtdRs. 711.00+1.6%Above SMA 20 5 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 latest session; Below SMA 50 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago0
RHGCLRapti Hydro And General Construction LimitedRs. 258.50+0.6%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 50 1 session ago; Below all MAs 1 session ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago0
UMHLUnited Modi Hydropower Ltd.Rs. 563.00+0.9%MACD up +0.9%; Above SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Death cross 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 4 sessions ago; Above VWAP 1 session ago0
UPPERUpper Tamakoshi Hydropower LtdRs. 193.00+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above SMA 50 1 session ago; Below SMA 50 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago0
BBCBishal Bazar Company LimitedRs. 3,973.00-1.4%MACD up -1.4%; Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 12 sessions ago; Below all MAs 12 sessions ago0
CITYCity Hotel LimitedRs. 325.00+1.9%Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 4 sessions ago0
DHPLDibyashwori Hydropower Ltd.Rs. 269.10+0.8%Above SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 6 sessions ago; Below all MAs 6 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago0
EHPLEastern Hydropower LimitedRs. 317.00+0.0%MACD up +0.0%; Above SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 1 session ago; Below all MAs 1 session ago0
GFCLGoodwill Finance LimitedRs. 560.00+1.8%MACD up +1.8%; MACD crossed +1.8%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago0
GMFILGuheshowori Merchant Bank & Finance Co. Ltd.Rs. 417.00+1.5%MACD up +1.5%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago0
JOSHIJoshi Hydropower Development Company LtdRs. 257.10-1.1%MACD up -1.1%; Above SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago0
MAKARMakar Jitumaya Suri Hydropower LimitedRs. 410.50+0.5%MACD up +0.5%; Above SMA 20 latest session; Below SMA 20 9 sessions ago; Below all MAs 9 sessions ago0
MKHCMaya Khola Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 250.70-0.1%MACD up -0.1%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago0
MKJCMailung Khola Jal Vidhyut Company LimitedRs. 305.60-1.7%MACD up -1.7%; Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Below all MAs 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 5 sessions ago0
MLBBLMithila LaghuBitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 930.00+0.0%MACD up +0.0%; Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.3 times0
NGPLNgadi Group Power Ltd.Rs. 398.00+0.3%MACD up +0.3%; MACD crossed +0.3%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago0
NRMNepal Republic Media LimitedRs. 273.00-1.4%Above SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 11 sessions ago0
PMHPLPanchakanya Mai Hydropower LtdRs. 303.00+1.3%MACD up +1.3%; MACD crossed +1.3%; Below SMA 20 13 sessions ago; Below all MAs 13 sessions ago0
PROFLProgressive Finance LimitedRs. 374.00+1.9%Above SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 8 sessions ago; Below all MAs 8 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago0
SALICOSagarmatha Lumbini Insurance Co. LimitedRs. 531.40+2.0%MACD up +2.0%; Above SMA 20 4 sessions ago; Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Below all MAs 3 sessions ago0
SPILSiddhartha Premier Insurance LimitedRs. 610.50-1.5%MACD up -1.5%; Above SMA 20 1 session ago; Below SMA 20 latest session; Below all MAs latest session0
TSHLThree Star Hydropower LimitedRs. 341.70+3.2%MACD up +3.2%; MACD crossed +3.2%; Below SMA 20 11 sessions ago; Below all MAs 11 sessions ago0
VLBSVijaya laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha Ltd.Rs. 610.50+3.3%MACD up +3.3%; MACD crossed +3.3%; Below SMA 20 14 sessions ago; Below all MAs 14 sessions ago0
VLUCLVision Lumbini Urja Company LimitedRs. 369.00-0.3%Below SMA 20 10 sessions ago; Below all MAs 10 sessions ago; Above VWAP 14 sessions ago; Vol 2x+ 2.0 times0
GLHGreenLife Hydropower LimitedRs. 269.00+1.3%Below SMA 20 3 sessions ago; Above VWAP 6 sessions ago0
HATHYHathway Investment Nepal LimitedRs. 410.00+0.0%Oversold RSI 29; MACD up +0.0%0
HDHPCHimal Dolakha Hydropower Company LimitedRs. 220.50-0.2%Below SMA 20 2 sessions ago; Above VWAP 7 sessions ago0
SAPDBLSaptakoshi Development Bank LtdRs. 555.10-0.7%Oversold RSI 25; MACD up -0.7%0
WNLBWean Nepal Laghubitta Bittiya Sanstha LimitedRs. 1,055.00+8.8%Oversold RSI 30; Vol 2x+ 2.7 times0

The figures behind each NEPSE stock

What opens when a row on the board is clicked. All of it is computed from the same daily bars the signals are, so the panel cannot contradict the price on the row that opened it. A stock listed inside the last year cannot have a 52 week range, so for those the high and the low are taken from every session since it listed; the session count in the last column says which is which.

SymbolOpenDay highDay lowPrevious close52 week high52 week lowVolumeAverage volume, 20 dayTurnoverRSI 14SMA 20SMA 50SMA 200VWAP, 20 daySessions
MBLRs. 268.70Rs. 274.00Rs. 266.40Rs. 270.90Rs. 284.00Rs. 205.002,85,3781,40,510Rs. 7,72,72,84272.5Rs. 257.64Rs. 253.88Rs. 244.79Rs. 258.78243
GVLRs. 537.00Rs. 554.20Rs. 534.00Rs. 521.00Rs. 602.00Rs. 461.003,21,60341,175Rs. 17,58,63,78785.4Rs. 497.88Rs. 487.15Rs. 494.08Rs. 518.29243
NIMBRs. 200.00Rs. 207.00Rs. 199.40Rs. 198.00Rs. 232.50Rs. 181.008,94,2861,69,831Rs. 18,29,12,19275.5Rs. 193.83Rs. 191.35Rs. 196.55Rs. 197.22243
KSBBLRs. 468.90Rs. 475.90Rs. 467.00Rs. 465.00Rs. 534.00Rs. 404.1025,89919,918Rs. 1,22,60,30466.0Rs. 453.51Rs. 463.03Rs. 469.69Rs. 453.53243
ADBLRs. 350.40Rs. 350.40Rs. 330.00Rs. 328.00Rs. 350.40Rs. 285.202,32,07772,482Rs. 7,81,82,37783.2Rs. 313.44Rs. 308.08Rs. 307.46Rs. 317.41243
DORDIRs. 263.00Rs. 269.60Rs. 263.00Rs. 261.00Rs. 327.40Rs. 213.1054,43942,784Rs. 1,44,89,62863.8Rs. 261.11Rs. 253.04Rs. 268.76Rs. 261.80243
EBLRs. 719.00Rs. 719.50Rs. 712.30Rs. 716.00Rs. 760.20Rs. 619.0012,46240,835Rs. 89,30,39059.9Rs. 702.44Rs. 715.20Rs. 695.21Rs. 703.43243
GBIMERs. 252.90Rs. 255.00Rs. 251.30Rs. 251.50Rs. 270.60Rs. 218.902,31,0982,38,226Rs. 5,86,37,89362.1Rs. 246.70Rs. 248.78Rs. 238.80Rs. 249.24243
HPPLRs. 423.00Rs. 423.00Rs. 401.30Rs. 396.30Rs. 444.00Rs. 311.001,31,9811,07,749Rs. 5,36,13,27068.1Rs. 386.49Rs. 381.35Rs. 370.60Rs. 388.92243
MBJCRs. 315.00Rs. 327.00Rs. 313.00Rs. 313.00Rs. 333.00Rs. 251.002,37,21873,367Rs. 7,67,69,88182.1Rs. 300.05Rs. 281.55Rs. 286.15Rs. 302.92243
UNLRs. 49,299.90Rs. 49,955.00Rs. 49,299.90Rs. 48,999.00Rs. 49,955.00Rs. 45,200.005040Rs. 24,72,94964.5Rs. 48,148.10Rs. 47,637.40Rs. 47,177.90Rs. 48,145.67203
SBIRs. 427.00Rs. 432.50Rs. 425.00Rs. 434.00Rs. 441.00Rs. 360.581,93,02945,354Rs. 8,30,29,42275.7Rs. 408.84Rs. 405.92Rs. 403.31Rs. 418.48243
HBLRs. 202.00Rs. 205.00Rs. 200.00Rs. 201.80Rs. 237.00Rs. 183.001,37,90877,202Rs. 2,80,76,69672.9Rs. 195.70Rs. 193.72Rs. 198.04Rs. 196.74243
CKHLRs. 498.00Rs. 581.00Rs. 485.00Rs. 501.50Rs. 804.00Rs. 479.804,3513,189Rs. 22,32,00757.9Rs. 547.80Rs. 573.19Rs. 646.25Rs. 543.77243
HHLRs. 334.80Rs. 356.90Rs. 334.80Rs. 342.90Rs. 416.60Rs. 309.0019,76128,029Rs. 69,78,91563.5Rs. 341.22Rs. 334.98Rs. 348.07Rs. 341.25243
SANIMARs. 392.00Rs. 394.00Rs. 388.10Rs. 392.00Rs. 395.00Rs. 295.001,01,6911,11,849Rs. 3,97,69,56476.6Rs. 371.70Rs. 370.00Rs. 352.38Rs. 374.12243
APIRs. 343.00Rs. 346.20Rs. 341.00Rs. 337.00Rs. 370.00Rs. 256.194,43,4632,43,602Rs. 15,29,57,31463.0Rs. 336.88Rs. 333.56Rs. 326.72Rs. 337.61243
CBBLRs. 980.00Rs. 982.90Rs. 976.00Rs. 967.00Rs. 1,015.10Rs. 837.7816,77917,152Rs. 1,64,19,39173.3Rs. 953.12Rs. 942.64Rs. 927.54Rs. 953.08243
MENRs. 665.00Rs. 674.70Rs. 665.00Rs. 662.00Rs. 675.00Rs. 496.671,73,4791,12,160Rs. 11,65,01,26973.4Rs. 646.51Rs. 629.40Rs. 599.02Rs. 651.36243
SAHASRs. 698.00Rs. 709.90Rs. 698.00Rs. 695.00Rs. 725.00Rs. 500.8377,19582,901Rs. 5,41,42,34962.6Rs. 691.60Rs. 685.93Rs. 629.24Rs. 691.53243
SMJCRs. 419.00Rs. 427.90Rs. 412.00Rs. 415.00Rs. 563.00Rs. 390.1030,09913,456Rs. 1,26,72,23054.6Rs. 409.33Rs. 421.35Rs. 462.64Rs. 412.95243
SONARs. 427.10Rs. 435.00Rs. 427.10Rs. 433.90Rs. 510.00Rs. 380.0088,3391,42,657Rs. 3,81,04,24160.6Rs. 420.08Rs. 408.94Rs. 429.42Rs. 422.37243
GHLRs. 308.00Rs. 311.00Rs. 304.00Rs. 294.00Rs. 311.00Rs. 197.106,66,8636,78,020Rs. 20,49,30,34473.7Rs. 271.61Rs. 247.99Rs. 237.95Rs. 276.56243
IGIRs. 400.00Rs. 405.00Rs. 397.10Rs. 394.80Rs. 501.00Rs. 355.108,4387,612Rs. 33,74,48659.3Rs. 390.69Rs. 404.12Rs. 429.02Rs. 393.02243
ILIRs. 437.00Rs. 441.90Rs. 435.00Rs. 438.10Rs. 489.60Rs. 396.3013,87511,168Rs. 60,93,58969.0Rs. 427.20Rs. 417.86Rs. 434.86Rs. 426.96243
KBSHRs. 901.00Rs. 914.90Rs. 890.00Rs. 890.10Rs. 1,768.00Rs. 758.1014,72610,765Rs. 1,32,89,74154.9Rs. 846.55Rs. 878.52Rs. 1,395.27Rs. 899.30242
NMBRs. 267.00Rs. 272.70Rs. 265.50Rs. 265.50Rs. 272.70Rs. 220.292,01,8931,28,883Rs. 5,45,54,90275.9Rs. 256.97Rs. 248.09Rs. 244.32Rs. 258.64243
PRINRs. 595.00Rs. 600.00Rs. 582.20Rs. 595.00Rs. 743.40Rs. 564.4017,8557,219Rs. 1,04,42,60647.5Rs. 591.88Rs. 619.54Rs. 656.19Rs. 593.06243
RIDIRs. 345.00Rs. 352.00Rs. 342.00Rs. 330.50Rs. 415.00Rs. 214.003,26,5381,95,645Rs. 11,31,28,67553.3Rs. 339.72Rs. 352.44Rs. 324.29Rs. 341.88243
RNLIRs. 453.90Rs. 459.60Rs. 451.20Rs. 457.80Rs. 520.20Rs. 402.0011,11121,712Rs. 50,77,28072.3Rs. 441.91Rs. 431.61Rs. 458.13Rs. 441.46243
JBBLRs. 366.00Rs. 366.00Rs. 350.50Rs. 346.00Rs. 395.00Rs. 299.0030,06936,768Rs. 1,06,13,62761.5Rs. 345.07Rs. 339.87Rs. 346.77Rs. 348.09243
MFILRs. 760.00Rs. 782.00Rs. 760.00Rs. 766.00Rs. 938.00Rs. 545.0088,44934,355Rs. 6,85,13,31759.7Rs. 758.44Rs. 754.94Rs. 778.54Rs. 762.43243
BHDCRs. 435.00Rs. 446.90Rs. 435.00Rs. 421.50Rs. 547.62Rs. 401.1022,3299,418Rs. 98,95,10862.4Rs. 427.63Rs. 425.78Rs. 456.00Rs. 430.93242
MLBLRs. 373.80Rs. 373.80Rs. 369.40Rs. 369.90Rs. 418.00Rs. 330.7033,64923,985Rs. 1,25,27,70969.2Rs. 359.72Rs. 353.96Rs. 365.14Rs. 361.07243
AKPLRs. 251.30Rs. 254.80Rs. 251.30Rs. 251.00Rs. 317.00Rs. 231.1065,51855,644Rs. 1,66,27,17754.2Rs. 251.86Rs. 251.87Rs. 262.27Rs. 252.79243
BGWTRs. 499.00Rs. 520.00Rs. 495.00Rs. 485.10Rs. 856.00Rs. 435.0035,4639,317Rs. 1,81,47,76359.3Rs. 484.71Rs. 505.26Rs. 657.97Rs. 490.80243
DDBLRs. 869.00Rs. 870.00Rs. 858.50Rs. 864.00Rs. 927.00Rs. 720.917,3707,391Rs. 63,73,45661.9Rs. 852.48Rs. 844.52Rs. 839.18Rs. 853.39243
ICFCRs. 615.00Rs. 624.90Rs. 612.00Rs. 612.70Rs. 715.00Rs. 577.3030,0848,497Rs. 1,85,93,74469.9Rs. 597.01Rs. 595.95Rs. 627.77Rs. 600.74243
MHLRs. 445.00Rs. 464.00Rs. 445.00Rs. 446.80Rs. 580.00Rs. 433.0017,1617,287Rs. 78,14,73460.2Rs. 451.88Rs. 457.63Rs. 492.82Rs. 452.03243
SMFBSRs. 1,325.00Rs. 1,415.00Rs. 1,325.00Rs. 1,280.10Rs. 1,808.00Rs. 1,280.00939410Rs. 12,90,02652.3Rs. 1,362.89Rs. 1,409.24Rs. 1,578.89Rs. 1,376.43243
USHECRs. 505.00Rs. 507.90Rs. 505.00Rs. 504.00Rs. 539.10Rs. 432.005,5519,498Rs. 28,09,47258.3Rs. 499.93Rs. 497.72Rs. 490.67Rs. 501.85243
BHCLRs. 529.00Rs. 533.90Rs. 523.10Rs. 522.50Rs. 699.00Rs. 394.0020,45457,573Rs. 1,08,00,96045.3Rs. 541.92Rs. 530.75Rs. 545.51Rs. 546.23243
GBBLRs. 414.60Rs. 418.00Rs. 414.00Rs. 414.90Rs. 460.00Rs. 367.4051,7621,01,884Rs. 2,15,56,22144.6Rs. 425.18Rs. 426.00Rs. 410.80Rs. 437.28243
GBLBSRs. 654.90Rs. 669.90Rs. 652.00Rs. 650.00Rs. 868.00Rs. 610.004,1163,847Rs. 27,22,21751.6Rs. 665.06Rs. 684.09Rs. 749.58Rs. 664.84202
GLBSLRs. 1,529.00Rs. 1,570.00Rs. 1,500.00Rs. 1,528.00Rs. 2,222.00Rs. 1,500.00359646Rs. 5,44,60823.3Rs. 1,669.40Rs. 1,696.38Rs. 1,830.21Rs. 1,669.41243
NMFBSRs. 1,196.00Rs. 1,200.00Rs. 1,194.60Rs. 1,202.00Rs. 1,242.00Rs. 1,048.582,6125,983Rs. 31,22,41363.0Rs. 1,185.27Rs. 1,144.19Rs. 1,135.45Rs. 1,183.03243
SHLRs. 518.20Rs. 520.50Rs. 516.50Rs. 518.90Rs. 540.00Rs. 420.2632,33131,639Rs. 1,67,51,26863.2Rs. 514.05Rs. 507.19Rs. 500.91Rs. 514.19243
ULBSLRs. 2,481.00Rs. 2,575.00Rs. 2,450.10Rs. 2,626.80Rs. 4,325.00Rs. 2,310.00767675Rs. 19,58,12250.5Rs. 2,539.73Rs. 2,616.82Rs. 3,008.26Rs. 2,528.39243
ANLBRs. 4,800.00Rs. 4,996.00Rs. 4,800.00Rs. 4,847.90Rs. 7,560.00Rs. 4,750.00785559Rs. 38,75,88851.8Rs. 4,915.29Rs. 5,114.44Rs. 5,623.75Rs. 4,922.59243
BHLRs. 225.00Rs. 229.00Rs. 223.00Rs. 219.70Rs. 264.40Rs. 172.105,17,9731,89,972Rs. 11,77,05,55066.7Rs. 215.44Rs. 210.30Rs. 210.20Rs. 218.37243
ECLRs. 1,195.00Rs. 1,288.00Rs. 1,195.00Rs. 1,190.00Rs. 1,980.00Rs. 296.6026,98811,815Rs. 3,32,52,68553.7Rs. 1,272.10Rs. 1,357.78Rs. 1,268.0458
GMFBSRs. 1,040.10Rs. 1,074.50Rs. 1,040.10Rs. 1,066.00Rs. 1,664.00Rs. 1,007.00256367Rs. 2,71,38145.0Rs. 1,085.37Rs. 1,129.19Rs. 1,316.86Rs. 1,083.67242
MERORs. 588.00Rs. 599.90Rs. 582.00Rs. 584.00Rs. 860.00Rs. 571.105,0583,557Rs. 29,91,70549.8Rs. 594.78Rs. 621.17Rs. 700.23Rs. 597.86243
MNBBLRs. 343.00Rs. 344.80Rs. 340.10Rs. 342.00Rs. 412.40Rs. 314.2019,81427,001Rs. 67,93,27357.0Rs. 334.14Rs. 347.84Rs. 363.83Rs. 334.96243
MPFLRs. 575.00Rs. 582.00Rs. 567.00Rs. 575.00Rs. 744.00Rs. 491.004,3798,698Rs. 25,14,93849.4Rs. 581.22Rs. 595.64Rs. 621.16Rs. 585.05243
NRNRs. 1,388.00Rs. 1,388.00Rs. 1,370.00Rs. 1,370.00Rs. 1,694.90Rs. 1,278.5730,10746,661Rs. 4,14,73,72344.6Rs. 1,391.45Rs. 1,392.80Rs. 1,445.80Rs. 1,409.28243
NWCLRs. 506.30Rs. 514.00Rs. 506.20Rs. 522.50Rs. 1,045.00Rs. 502.002,0652,828Rs. 10,50,52226.7Rs. 567.72Rs. 617.75Rs. 768.73Rs. 562.78243
PHCLRs. 342.00Rs. 349.90Rs. 342.00Rs. 334.10Rs. 395.70Rs. 249.703,32,0252,76,749Rs. 11,52,46,18265.7Rs. 329.56Rs. 311.92Rs. 302.49Rs. 331.15243
SMHLRs. 482.00Rs. 487.90Rs. 480.00Rs. 472.70Rs. 854.29Rs. 443.0062,61540,678Rs. 3,03,80,70555.4Rs. 471.11Rs. 488.26Rs. 511.87Rs. 471.29243
SPLRs. 565.00Rs. 620.00Rs. 555.00Rs. 567.70Rs. 974.80Rs. 543.504,4523,949Rs. 25,84,69056.6Rs. 589.68Rs. 622.96Rs. 719.03Rs. 601.50243
SWMFRs. 593.00Rs. 599.00Rs. 591.00Rs. 594.90Rs. 754.00Rs. 571.101,0813,110Rs. 6,41,57245.0Rs. 600.02Rs. 601.06Rs. 652.08Rs. 600.62243
SHELRs. 305.00Rs. 306.80Rs. 303.00Rs. 300.80Rs. 361.00Rs. 249.5235,07771,249Rs. 1,06,80,59859.5Rs. 300.69Rs. 300.50Rs. 303.18Rs. 301.88243
CZBILRs. 220.90Rs. 223.90Rs. 218.60Rs. 221.90Rs. 238.60Rs. 183.002,25,3621,35,406Rs. 4,98,23,69566.4Rs. 211.53Rs. 205.26Rs. 202.79Rs. 212.06243
SADBLRs. 417.00Rs. 422.50Rs. 410.10Rs. 410.00Rs. 463.00Rs. 361.9029,94550,167Rs. 1,24,69,81066.8Rs. 407.03Rs. 408.58Rs. 412.58Rs. 415.06243
SHINERs. 411.00Rs. 418.00Rs. 410.00Rs. 410.00Rs. 449.70Rs. 372.8222,82949,646Rs. 94,69,92458.2Rs. 411.79Rs. 412.25Rs. 409.91Rs. 418.70243
SIKLESRs. 583.00Rs. 588.00Rs. 582.00Rs. 575.00Rs. 706.00Rs. 527.393,76312,049Rs. 21,98,89957.9Rs. 576.00Rs. 567.48Rs. 588.30Rs. 580.24243
AHPCRs. 260.00Rs. 264.80Rs. 259.10Rs. 255.90Rs. 323.30Rs. 245.8096,69772,730Rs. 2,53,53,60457.7Rs. 259.37Rs. 260.24Rs. 272.88Rs. 262.11243
BARUNRs. 335.00Rs. 335.00Rs. 330.00Rs. 330.00Rs. 401.50Rs. 284.4936,00843,182Rs. 1,19,63,79360.0Rs. 326.13Rs. 320.97Rs. 337.74Rs. 328.06243
JBLBRs. 1,280.00Rs. 1,290.00Rs. 1,275.00Rs. 1,274.00Rs. 1,476.20Rs. 1,184.212,3393,108Rs. 30,03,68259.5Rs. 1,271.80Rs. 1,264.29Rs. 1,292.28Rs. 1,272.92243
KPCLRs. 456.00Rs. 467.00Rs. 455.20Rs. 462.70Rs. 633.40Rs. 440.605,6138,225Rs. 25,96,36854.5Rs. 461.58Rs. 461.71Rs. 496.82Rs. 460.80243
MDBRs. 578.50Rs. 578.50Rs. 558.00Rs. 567.80Rs. 705.80Rs. 530.5018,4337,410Rs. 1,03,50,77149.8Rs. 562.39Rs. 566.83Rs. 598.56Rs. 564.27243
NLICLRs. 584.00Rs. 585.00Rs. 572.00Rs. 579.00Rs. 638.90Rs. 538.4038,21413,992Rs. 2,19,66,24853.3Rs. 571.07Rs. 566.31Rs. 582.18Rs. 574.12242
RFPLRs. 349.60Rs. 349.60Rs. 328.00Rs. 330.00Rs. 464.20Rs. 306.0018,22517,400Rs. 60,82,29951.0Rs. 332.84Rs. 332.91Rs. 366.13Rs. 333.66243
SJLICRs. 427.00Rs. 434.00Rs. 425.80Rs. 427.50Rs. 489.90Rs. 389.1042,04917,043Rs. 1,79,85,53463.2Rs. 418.10Rs. 411.97Rs. 433.40Rs. 419.47243
SMHRs. 538.00Rs. 557.00Rs. 536.20Rs. 540.00Rs. 854.00Rs. 482.6039,96514,177Rs. 2,18,68,94565.6Rs. 520.18Rs. 511.48Rs. 573.99Rs. 530.34242
SWBBLRs. 706.00Rs. 713.00Rs. 703.00Rs. 700.00Rs. 820.00Rs. 630.503,3345,335Rs. 23,65,85966.5Rs. 697.26Rs. 683.35Rs. 722.15Rs. 698.41243
UNLBRs. 1,230.00Rs. 1,246.80Rs. 1,230.00Rs. 1,220.00Rs. 2,050.00Rs. 1,187.0040286Rs. 49,51652.9Rs. 1,236.06Rs. 1,245.04Rs. 1,534.03Rs. 1,237.26243
AKJCLRs. 351.00Rs. 352.00Rs. 345.10Rs. 344.00Rs. 461.40Rs. 179.001,58,9352,32,806Rs. 5,54,00,79146.1Rs. 351.59Rs. 352.17Rs. 342.76Rs. 352.94243
BNLRs. 14,624.90Rs. 14,624.90Rs. 14,624.90Rs. 14,625.90Rs. 16,921.00Rs. 13,515.001021Rs. 1,46,24952.7Rs. 14,356.53Rs. 14,642.25Rs. 14,172.66129
EDBLRs. 566.20Rs. 579.00Rs. 565.20Rs. 582.80Rs. 683.40Rs. 535.905626,049Rs. 3,18,71353.5Rs. 571.62Rs. 575.56Rs. 583.76Rs. 572.52243
ILBSRs. 900.00Rs. 926.90Rs. 900.00Rs. 900.00Rs. 1,228.00Rs. 800.001,1065,220Rs. 10,23,20153.2Rs. 938.38Rs. 896.63Rs. 938.59Rs. 957.73243
MSLBRs. 1,153.00Rs. 1,194.90Rs. 1,153.00Rs. 1,173.40Rs. 1,559.90Rs. 1,089.90825747Rs. 9,80,98848.2Rs. 1,192.90Rs. 1,213.27Rs. 1,267.20Rs. 1,187.85243
NESDORs. 1,303.00Rs. 1,311.00Rs. 1,290.00Rs. 1,309.00Rs. 1,682.00Rs. 1,270.10786529Rs. 10,19,49344.0Rs. 1,323.25Rs. 1,368.87Rs. 1,496.80Rs. 1,318.23243
NHPCRs. 261.00Rs. 263.90Rs. 258.50Rs. 260.00Rs. 340.00Rs. 179.701,62,8301,74,573Rs. 4,23,88,66546.0Rs. 263.42Rs. 264.20Rs. 257.46Rs. 265.69243
OHLRs. 644.50Rs. 644.60Rs. 625.00Rs. 637.00Rs. 785.00Rs. 590.002,2602,634Rs. 14,25,69456.7Rs. 629.04Rs. 637.68Rs. 688.35Rs. 629.19243
PMLIRs. 433.00Rs. 434.00Rs. 426.00Rs. 433.80Rs. 543.60Rs. 392.601,4605,586Rs. 6,28,01357.2Rs. 423.40Rs. 422.66Rs. 464.87Rs. 423.46243
PRVURs. 191.30Rs. 195.00Rs. 190.20Rs. 190.20Rs. 235.60Rs. 169.702,22,4381,42,908Rs. 4,29,07,87363.0Rs. 186.69Rs. 185.84Rs. 192.93Rs. 187.41243
RBCLRs. 14,200.00Rs. 14,400.00Rs. 14,200.00Rs. 14,278.00Rs. 16,261.00Rs. 13,106.0010197Rs. 14,47,20259.6Rs. 13,876.25Rs. 13,904.97Rs. 14,738.40Rs. 13,902.73242
SGHCRs. 297.00Rs. 306.70Rs. 295.00Rs. 289.30Rs. 487.60Rs. 280.0034,24023,877Rs. 1,03,64,68558.5Rs. 295.56Rs. 299.76Rs. 362.27Rs. 297.02243
SMATARs. 658.00Rs. 699.00Rs. 658.00Rs. 669.90Rs. 909.90Rs. 658.001,6661,879Rs. 11,38,86952.3Rs. 686.49Rs. 700.83Rs. 759.58Rs. 682.27243
SMPDARs. 723.00Rs. 726.00Rs. 723.00Rs. 719.90Rs. 1,064.00Rs. 707.00278863Rs. 2,01,36247.5Rs. 730.29Rs. 737.64Rs. 826.14Rs. 733.16243
SPDLRs. 347.00Rs. 356.30Rs. 346.00Rs. 342.00Rs. 474.00Rs. 326.0048,65335,728Rs. 1,70,87,96849.8Rs. 351.16Rs. 357.43Rs. 388.88Rs. 350.02243
UNHPLRs. 337.00Rs. 360.00Rs. 337.00Rs. 350.00Rs. 571.00Rs. 337.005,94315,618Rs. 21,12,49650.5Rs. 357.14Rs. 363.30Rs. 439.68Rs. 357.71243
ALBSLRs. 1,150.00Rs. 1,200.00Rs. 1,150.00Rs. 1,185.00Rs. 1,334.00Rs. 849.322,54412,440Rs. 29,75,16453.8Rs. 1,186.96Rs. 1,141.84Rs. 1,133.87Rs. 1,188.28243
CGHRs. 747.00Rs. 747.00Rs. 734.00Rs. 744.90Rs. 936.19Rs. 734.0020,4229,481Rs. 1,50,23,39134.5Rs. 765.56Rs. 772.00Rs. 810.75Rs. 759.48243
HURJARs. 262.20Rs. 263.90Rs. 260.00Rs. 260.00Rs. 312.10Rs. 204.6089,3401,17,238Rs. 2,34,66,01159.1Rs. 257.72Rs. 245.43Rs. 249.96Rs. 259.70243
KKHCRs. 270.00Rs. 270.90Rs. 266.10Rs. 271.00Rs. 362.00Rs. 208.001,19,7371,26,474Rs. 3,21,07,10342.7Rs. 274.60Rs. 285.48Rs. 266.05Rs. 276.61243
KMCDBRs. 792.00Rs. 798.40Rs. 775.20Rs. 792.90Rs. 1,081.18Rs. 735.001,1453,710Rs. 9,01,47844.3Rs. 808.84Rs. 793.90Rs. 875.43Rs. 827.19243
LECRs. 232.00Rs. 248.00Rs. 232.00Rs. 242.00Rs. 276.00Rs. 180.003,15,4334,29,025Rs. 7,63,87,72446.1Rs. 249.85Rs. 234.11Rs. 224.41Rs. 252.00243
MELRs. 206.10Rs. 210.00Rs. 206.10Rs. 207.50Rs. 328.00Rs. 195.006,00316,243Rs. 12,55,88548.9Rs. 211.53Rs. 209.27Rs. 247.46Rs. 213.03243
NIFRARs. 248.00Rs. 250.00Rs. 246.50Rs. 247.00Rs. 299.00Rs. 229.9064,19670,056Rs. 1,59,54,49350.3Rs. 248.00Rs. 246.12Rs. 259.56Rs. 249.42243
NMBMFRs. 588.00Rs. 594.00Rs. 588.00Rs. 590.00Rs. 750.00Rs. 570.008502,101Rs. 5,03,40049.2Rs. 597.75Rs. 599.04Rs. 646.23Rs. 601.46242
NTCRs. 920.00Rs. 925.00Rs. 915.00Rs. 911.00Rs. 942.50Rs. 831.7019,11811,640Rs. 1,75,59,33767.1Rs. 904.81Rs. 887.99Rs. 873.24Rs. 908.17243
SHPCRs. 527.90Rs. 536.00Rs. 527.00Rs. 526.50Rs. 588.00Rs. 475.0040,55075,203Rs. 2,16,21,87561.6Rs. 529.75Rs. 514.99Rs. 522.83Rs. 530.12243
SLBBLRs. 834.00Rs. 834.00Rs. 824.60Rs. 827.50Rs. 912.90Rs. 700.392,8755,106Rs. 23,78,93759.2Rs. 820.45Rs. 806.45Rs. 819.39Rs. 818.32243
SSHLRs. 206.00Rs. 210.00Rs. 206.00Rs. 208.00Rs. 251.00Rs. 151.0094,9521,57,435Rs. 1,98,37,56853.7Rs. 208.14Rs. 203.28Rs. 200.98Rs. 208.78243
STCRs. 5,597.00Rs. 5,597.00Rs. 5,543.10Rs. 5,510.00Rs. 6,000.00Rs. 4,563.563472,285Rs. 19,30,12259.4Rs. 5,545.74Rs. 5,351.12Rs. 5,269.08Rs. 5,543.42243
USLBRs. 1,050.00Rs. 1,050.00Rs. 1,025.00Rs. 1,049.90Rs. 2,412.00Rs. 944.007882,636Rs. 8,10,16340.0Rs. 1,084.46Rs. 1,077.29Rs. 1,295.17Rs. 1,096.10243
BEDCRs. 288.20Rs. 294.00Rs. 288.20Rs. 290.40Rs. 716.00Rs. 270.009,17514,646Rs. 26,74,31242.5Rs. 299.18Rs. 303.58Rs. 409.37Rs. 302.23243
JSLBBRs. 929.00Rs. 929.00Rs. 929.00Rs. 928.00Rs. 1,308.00Rs. 890.0060305Rs. 55,74042.2Rs. 948.95Rs. 960.44Rs. 1,083.51Rs. 943.02239
KBLRs. 236.00Rs. 240.50Rs. 236.00Rs. 241.60Rs. 256.00Rs. 176.007,27,2725,69,570Rs. 17,35,49,80669.8Rs. 227.60Rs. 220.63Rs. 210.17Rs. 229.86243
KHPLRs. 620.00Rs. 631.90Rs. 620.00Rs. 614.00Rs. 1,324.80Rs. 300.001,9794,583Rs. 12,42,00034.0Rs. 670.67Rs. 745.96Rs. 683.8994
LLBSRs. 805.00Rs. 814.00Rs. 798.00Rs. 807.00Rs. 1,081.90Rs. 771.401,7001,949Rs. 13,61,21240.4Rs. 830.88Rs. 859.19Rs. 937.68Rs. 829.87242
LSLRs. 270.00Rs. 273.30Rs. 268.00Rs. 273.30Rs. 274.00Rs. 194.092,19,5674,78,646Rs. 5,97,24,25179.2Rs. 254.63Rs. 235.35Rs. 222.05Rs. 252.87243
NABBCRs. 700.00Rs. 715.00Rs. 678.00Rs. 680.10Rs. 1,835.00Rs. 662.002,72618,337Rs. 18,61,35841.3Rs. 721.38Rs. 751.97Rs. 1,060.60Rs. 738.36243
NADEPRs. 661.50Rs. 677.00Rs. 660.00Rs. 674.00Rs. 871.00Rs. 646.701,3821,401Rs. 9,15,13548.7Rs. 676.76Rs. 697.05Rs. 753.75Rs. 679.14243
NLGRs. 502.60Rs. 516.50Rs. 502.60Rs. 509.80Rs. 759.00Rs. 470.309546,619Rs. 4,82,15648.0Rs. 507.00Rs. 531.33Rs. 611.22Rs. 512.18243
NRICRs. 790.00Rs. 799.50Rs. 765.00Rs. 793.00Rs. 1,423.90Rs. 752.4041,39615,169Rs. 3,25,13,38130.3Rs. 806.06Rs. 851.67Rs. 1,040.72Rs. 806.42243
NYADIRs. 339.00Rs. 342.50Rs. 337.00Rs. 334.50Rs. 482.00Rs. 330.001,1044,370Rs. 3,73,33346.3Rs. 346.55Rs. 354.22Rs. 386.22Rs. 347.02243
PCBLRs. 269.00Rs. 272.20Rs. 268.10Rs. 275.00Rs. 278.00Rs. 212.691,63,0422,10,351Rs. 4,41,48,33470.5Rs. 260.90Rs. 248.65Rs. 242.28Rs. 261.81243
RAWARs. 411.00Rs. 411.00Rs. 406.10Rs. 406.00Rs. 851.70Rs. 389.003,96611,263Rs. 16,20,18545.5Rs. 412.68Rs. 414.94Rs. 577.14Rs. 414.67243
SABBLRs. 775.20Rs. 827.00Rs. 775.20Rs. 822.00Rs. 2,000.00Rs. 300.003,7056,162Rs. 30,02,81735.6Rs. 848.58Rs. 901.49Rs. 855.13156
SCBRs. 672.00Rs. 679.80Rs. 672.00Rs. 676.50Rs. 712.60Rs. 603.0011,81914,747Rs. 80,01,42373.4Rs. 662.00Rs. 654.79Rs. 648.22Rs. 661.46243
SIFCRs. 470.00Rs. 475.90Rs. 465.00Rs. 469.00Rs. 687.40Rs. 450.006,7797,218Rs. 31,72,01337.5Rs. 475.35Rs. 487.82Rs. 536.70Rs. 474.44243
TAMORRs. 557.00Rs. 574.90Rs. 555.10Rs. 559.00Rs. 577.30Rs. 396.402,22,7221,85,209Rs. 12,66,13,54575.7Rs. 539.57Rs. 499.87Rs. 460.10Rs. 538.76243
YMHLRs. 462.00Rs. 469.00Rs. 448.20Rs. 461.30Rs. 797.60Rs. 300.0014,22822,887Rs. 64,91,33925.4Rs. 516.08Rs. 569.12Rs. 528.2077
LBBLRs. 486.00Rs. 489.00Rs. 485.40Rs. 489.20Rs. 555.00Rs. 433.0012,68031,376Rs. 61,67,82353.5Rs. 482.40Rs. 483.00Rs. 486.14Rs. 482.37243
AVYANRs. 1,021.00Rs. 1,055.00Rs. 1,021.00Rs. 1,016.10Rs. 1,366.00Rs. 906.001,3601,386Rs. 14,09,29855.5Rs. 1,040.20Rs. 1,035.07Rs. 1,049.10Rs. 1,039.53243
BNTRs. 11,900.00Rs. 11,900.00Rs. 11,900.00Rs. 11,900.00Rs. 12,940.00Rs. 10,660.00110352Rs. 13,09,00052.2Rs. 11,926.31Rs. 11,740.57Rs. 11,784.38Rs. 11,847.27232
SKBBLRs. 760.00Rs. 763.80Rs. 750.00Rs. 751.70Rs. 833.00Rs. 726.4812,93914,494Rs. 98,53,72255.3Rs. 758.06Rs. 753.29Rs. 765.94Rs. 752.13243
SPHLRs. 498.90Rs. 509.80Rs. 484.00Rs. 499.00Rs. 708.00Rs. 474.002,7399,197Rs. 13,72,06048.2Rs. 513.15Rs. 521.99Rs. 547.05Rs. 518.77243
ALICLRs. 430.00Rs. 438.50Rs. 430.00Rs. 432.00Rs. 505.00Rs. 385.1029,86124,153Rs. 1,29,84,49063.7Rs. 424.80Rs. 418.12Rs. 443.29Rs. 425.54243
BNHCRs. 280.00Rs. 280.00Rs. 272.00Rs. 272.60Rs. 387.00Rs. 246.509,53011,708Rs. 26,03,03848.4Rs. 274.74Rs. 275.30Rs. 308.70Rs. 275.18243
CHLRs. 257.10Rs. 260.70Rs. 255.00Rs. 256.90Rs. 332.50Rs. 223.406,21011,448Rs. 15,99,41952.1Rs. 260.59Rs. 261.43Rs. 276.63Rs. 262.13243
CLIRs. 441.00Rs. 447.90Rs. 440.20Rs. 441.50Rs. 526.00Rs. 410.0018,19411,672Rs. 80,85,71063.8Rs. 435.48Rs. 432.60Rs. 458.03Rs. 436.15243
DLBSRs. 1,104.00Rs. 1,105.00Rs. 1,071.10Rs. 1,095.00Rs. 1,495.00Rs. 927.003151,644Rs. 3,45,49149.0Rs. 1,143.01Rs. 1,115.72Rs. 1,262.96Rs. 1,160.06242
DOLTIRs. 311.90Rs. 311.90Rs. 305.40Rs. 306.30Rs. 596.00Rs. 275.0012,08923,816Rs. 37,12,69950.2Rs. 304.82Rs. 305.98Rs. 404.54Rs. 305.18243
HIDCLRs. 255.00Rs. 257.00Rs. 254.00Rs. 252.00Rs. 307.00Rs. 232.6029,86953,029Rs. 76,30,31057.9Rs. 252.15Rs. 250.88Rs. 262.66Rs. 254.65243
LICNRs. 800.00Rs. 806.00Rs. 795.50Rs. 804.00Rs. 969.00Rs. 741.505,33419,867Rs. 42,53,51864.9Rs. 790.36Rs. 777.82Rs. 821.78Rs. 796.01243
MKHLRs. 485.10Rs. 514.40Rs. 485.10Rs. 498.00Rs. 915.00Rs. 457.001,7422,250Rs. 8,75,56061.3Rs. 499.49Rs. 497.92Rs. 630.33Rs. 497.57243
NICARs. 323.00Rs. 326.00Rs. 320.00Rs. 327.80Rs. 411.00Rs. 302.9089,76661,302Rs. 2,89,34,19554.3Rs. 316.89Rs. 318.01Rs. 337.89Rs. 318.78243
NLICRs. 740.00Rs. 750.00Rs. 737.00Rs. 737.00Rs. 856.00Rs. 680.5012,69819,932Rs. 94,61,82561.7Rs. 730.87Rs. 725.56Rs. 760.03Rs. 732.50243
NUBLRs. 600.00Rs. 608.00Rs. 596.00Rs. 599.90Rs. 763.81Rs. 555.102,0984,303Rs. 12,62,21659.4Rs. 595.47Rs. 592.55Rs. 658.08Rs. 594.88242
RSDCRs. 627.00Rs. 627.00Rs. 618.00Rs. 628.00Rs. 763.00Rs. 578.706,9553,674Rs. 43,14,86851.8Rs. 622.02Rs. 626.92Rs. 654.64Rs. 623.64243
RURURs. 634.20Rs. 634.20Rs. 581.00Rs. 602.60Rs. 754.55Rs. 560.104,2684,842Rs. 25,77,04558.3Rs. 597.71Rs. 598.09Rs. 643.95Rs. 598.55243
SMBRs. 1,751.10Rs. 1,790.00Rs. 1,732.10Rs. 1,772.00Rs. 2,134.00Rs. 1,699.005,870989Rs. 1,02,64,80036.2Rs. 1,811.25Rs. 1,793.99Rs. 1,825.42Rs. 1,796.55243
SNLIRs. 418.10Rs. 423.00Rs. 416.10Rs. 419.50Rs. 514.00Rs. 375.0017,90818,162Rs. 75,46,46361.2Rs. 412.06Rs. 406.86Rs. 446.71Rs. 413.50243
SRLIRs. 377.00Rs. 381.90Rs. 377.00Rs. 380.00Rs. 437.70Rs. 348.0023,06635,240Rs. 87,49,33061.6Rs. 371.31Rs. 368.40Rs. 388.12Rs. 374.06243
TPCRs. 362.00Rs. 365.00Rs. 361.50Rs. 364.10Rs. 450.00Rs. 270.1025,63413,731Rs. 93,02,63455.8Rs. 361.70Rs. 358.95Rs. 371.68Rs. 362.83243
ULHCRs. 320.00Rs. 320.00Rs. 313.00Rs. 318.00Rs. 599.00Rs. 260.007,07215,683Rs. 22,40,06841.1Rs. 332.32Rs. 334.93Rs. 442.86Rs. 333.37243
BPCLRs. 645.00Rs. 655.00Rs. 642.00Rs. 647.00Rs. 819.00Rs. 612.0022,69542,419Rs. 1,47,67,78446.7Rs. 662.60Rs. 653.95Rs. 692.71Rs. 669.53243
FOWADRs. 891.00Rs. 903.00Rs. 891.00Rs. 893.80Rs. 1,364.00Rs. 834.201,4482,446Rs. 13,02,06055.6Rs. 888.27Rs. 903.39Rs. 1,028.48Rs. 888.45243
HLIRs. 303.20Rs. 306.40Rs. 303.00Rs. 303.90Rs. 412.90Rs. 284.3036,11033,773Rs. 1,10,12,97853.7Rs. 303.27Rs. 307.64Rs. 343.43Rs. 303.10243
IHLRs. 317.00Rs. 324.90Rs. 312.00Rs. 320.00Rs. 638.00Rs. 285.205,6406,805Rs. 17,67,20245.4Rs. 321.25Rs. 323.61Rs. 435.32Rs. 324.89243
MEHLRs. 245.00Rs. 250.00Rs. 244.10Rs. 243.00Rs. 519.00Rs. 222.6024,03654,064Rs. 59,30,97346.5Rs. 253.21Rs. 259.34Rs. 370.37Rs. 254.51243
MLBSRs. 1,000.00Rs. 1,000.00Rs. 970.10Rs. 992.90Rs. 1,666.00Rs. 949.10340241Rs. 3,32,15144.9Rs. 998.96Rs. 1,047.00Rs. 1,279.15Rs. 996.26242
MLBSLRs. 1,080.00Rs. 1,088.00Rs. 1,080.00Rs. 1,055.50Rs. 2,121.00Rs. 1,026.00358713Rs. 3,88,05341.4Rs. 1,093.10Rs. 1,209.43Rs. 1,691.25Rs. 1,102.29243
MMKJLRs. 345.00Rs. 349.80Rs. 343.10Rs. 350.00Rs. 667.00Rs. 309.003,4986,004Rs. 12,04,86040.8Rs. 354.99Rs. 392.04Rs. 504.49Rs. 357.27243
MSHLRs. 536.20Rs. 545.00Rs. 535.00Rs. 539.00Rs. 878.00Rs. 481.0022,27515,040Rs. 1,20,32,74647.8Rs. 543.21Rs. 559.08Rs. 696.85Rs. 542.74243
NABILRs. 548.00Rs. 549.20Rs. 544.00Rs. 541.00Rs. 581.00Rs. 485.0030,94563,400Rs. 1,69,36,21453.7Rs. 546.28Rs. 548.00Rs. 525.91Rs. 548.90243
NICLRs. 438.20Rs. 453.90Rs. 438.20Rs. 442.90Rs. 575.00Rs. 408.0013,2339,529Rs. 59,35,95350.7Rs. 447.73Rs. 464.01Rs. 499.21Rs. 451.56243
NILRs. 516.00Rs. 523.40Rs. 512.00Rs. 520.00Rs. 685.00Rs. 502.807,8035,611Rs. 40,38,23941.4Rs. 525.08Rs. 556.09Rs. 606.36Rs. 524.58243
NMLBBLRs. 495.00Rs. 499.00Rs. 491.20Rs. 496.50Rs. 697.60Rs. 468.401,4705,769Rs. 7,30,79448.9Rs. 499.05Rs. 501.13Rs. 583.66Rs. 500.56243
PCILRs. 600.00Rs. 606.50Rs. 596.00Rs. 606.00Rs. 1,280.00Rs. 300.0022,96334,548Rs. 1,37,76,30841.5Rs. 614.73Rs. 621.52Rs. 617.67124
PURERs. 771.00Rs. 771.00Rs. 718.80Rs. 755.00Rs. 1,262.00Rs. 662.0012,6204,644Rs. 93,64,32345.4Rs. 780.25Rs. 791.86Rs. 910.65Rs. 785.82243
SARBTMRs. 814.00Rs. 817.90Rs. 810.00Rs. 810.00Rs. 942.40Rs. 750.0010,74515,110Rs. 87,37,96854.7Rs. 808.64Rs. 797.46Rs. 841.46Rs. 810.21243
SGICRs. 385.00Rs. 390.00Rs. 385.00Rs. 389.00Rs. 523.00Rs. 366.608,6758,363Rs. 33,60,81545.7Rs. 385.41Rs. 410.97Rs. 452.20Rs. 386.01243
SHLBRs. 1,265.00Rs. 1,265.00Rs. 1,265.00Rs. 1,225.50Rs. 1,961.00Rs. 1,190.5049141Rs. 61,98547.3Rs. 1,272.39Rs. 1,336.21Rs. 1,503.55Rs. 1,261.91242
SINDURs. 410.00Rs. 419.00Rs. 400.00Rs. 419.00Rs. 919.90Rs. 329.806,99123,796Rs. 28,59,69340.3Rs. 424.55Rs. 538.32Rs. 694.07Rs. 433.53243
SJCLRs. 240.50Rs. 244.90Rs. 240.50Rs. 239.20Rs. 365.00Rs. 222.008,55311,025Rs. 20,82,10449.8Rs. 241.45Rs. 250.92Rs. 286.26Rs. 242.20243
SNORLRs. 820.00Rs. 830.00Rs. 808.00Rs. 840.00Rs. 1,057.00Rs. 298.7013,52629,325Rs. 1,10,67,46445.0Rs. 886.44Rs. 894.27Rs. 906.8673
UHEWARs. 601.00Rs. 601.00Rs. 586.90Rs. 593.00Rs. 692.60Rs. 453.0413,86714,028Rs. 81,86,51049.6Rs. 588.16Rs. 594.78Rs. 581.39Rs. 593.57243
UMRHRs. 510.00Rs. 512.00Rs. 508.00Rs. 506.00Rs. 622.00Rs. 500.702,3264,805Rs. 11,85,39950.0Rs. 510.24Rs. 518.91Rs. 538.64Rs. 511.12243
UPCLRs. 315.00Rs. 334.00Rs. 315.00Rs. 325.00Rs. 430.40Rs. 310.0040,60538,207Rs. 1,33,93,43245.7Rs. 332.91Rs. 339.40Rs. 364.94Rs. 333.21243
USHLRs. 501.20Rs. 514.50Rs. 501.20Rs. 514.40Rs. 945.00Rs. 468.103541,274Rs. 1,78,12047.6Rs. 514.85Rs. 524.16Rs. 649.73Rs. 513.35243
CHDCRs. 2,329.90Rs. 2,348.90Rs. 2,313.00Rs. 2,294.00Rs. 2,717.00Rs. 1,967.0012,32120,676Rs. 2,86,86,47553.9Rs. 2,352.17Rs. 2,267.31Rs. 2,306.36Rs. 2,361.69243
CRESTRs. 1,029.00Rs. 1,059.80Rs. 1,020.00Rs. 1,030.00Rs. 1,588.00Rs. 1,017.007,9434,915Rs. 81,69,23440.0Rs. 1,071.98Rs. 1,110.96Rs. 1,236.69Rs. 1,076.19243
FMDBLRs. 729.90Rs. 732.00Rs. 720.00Rs. 716.00Rs. 982.00Rs. 689.805,84913,441Rs. 42,45,70244.1Rs. 740.02Rs. 750.47Rs. 787.37Rs. 747.74243
GCILRs. 379.10Rs. 385.00Rs. 377.00Rs. 387.60Rs. 489.90Rs. 315.5031,05037,045Rs. 1,18,20,86249.0Rs. 386.72Rs. 368.89Rs. 400.97Rs. 389.89243
GMLIRs. 930.00Rs. 935.00Rs. 911.50Rs. 935.00Rs. 1,989.00Rs. 889.002561,122Rs. 2,36,63138.4Rs. 960.35Rs. 1,008.98Rs. 1,389.25Rs. 967.53243
JHAPARs. 920.00Rs. 949.80Rs. 920.00Rs. 918.00Rs. 1,929.00Rs. 293.404102,724Rs. 3,84,51034.6Rs. 1,003.98Rs. 1,039.77Rs. 1,301.16Rs. 1,006.24215
KDLRs. 535.10Rs. 544.90Rs. 532.00Rs. 531.10Rs. 1,185.00Rs. 522.6010,74025,786Rs. 57,54,73928.7Rs. 569.79Rs. 670.65Rs. 799.17Rs. 585.39243
MANDURs. 780.00Rs. 787.00Rs. 760.00Rs. 773.00Rs. 909.00Rs. 622.006,2999,299Rs. 48,69,82257.7Rs. 756.86Rs. 757.07Rs. 803.31Rs. 747.56243
MATRIRs. 707.00Rs. 715.00Rs. 707.00Rs. 704.00Rs. 1,048.50Rs. 691.00181683Rs. 1,28,25741.6Rs. 720.80Rs. 755.01Rs. 889.69Rs. 726.99243
MCHLRs. 255.00Rs. 264.90Rs. 255.00Rs. 257.00Rs. 528.00Rs. 232.002,7865,150Rs. 7,25,72746.8Rs. 264.79Rs. 268.62Rs. 348.51Rs. 267.42243
MHCLRs. 281.00Rs. 286.00Rs. 278.10Rs. 281.70Rs. 426.00Rs. 261.001,7774,365Rs. 5,01,98248.2Rs. 284.17Rs. 292.80Rs. 345.98Rs. 285.54243
MHNLRs. 259.00Rs. 259.00Rs. 254.50Rs. 255.00Rs. 324.00Rs. 223.006,93118,737Rs. 17,69,91553.5Rs. 255.61Rs. 247.58Rs. 259.22Rs. 257.43243
NMICRs. 780.10Rs. 800.00Rs. 780.10Rs. 785.00Rs. 1,525.00Rs. 765.301,5512,405Rs. 12,36,07844.7Rs. 803.71Rs. 840.44Rs. 1,078.38Rs. 814.17243
PPCLRs. 336.90Rs. 336.90Rs. 328.00Rs. 329.00Rs. 462.00Rs. 284.1012,88020,949Rs. 42,40,56443.1Rs. 335.27Rs. 335.66Rs. 363.41Rs. 337.31243
SAGARRs. 1,550.00Rs. 1,563.00Rs. 1,523.00Rs. 1,549.80Rs. 2,439.00Rs. 319.501,1114,922Rs. 17,28,13844.4Rs. 1,582.81Rs. 1,602.77Rs. 1,771.61Rs. 1,589.71220
SBLRs. 422.00Rs. 430.60Rs. 422.00Rs. 430.70Rs. 460.10Rs. 320.501,58,3172,50,234Rs. 6,76,55,96854.6Rs. 431.89Rs. 420.82Rs. 397.13Rs. 442.21243
SHIVMRs. 679.00Rs. 687.00Rs. 679.00Rs. 678.20Rs. 737.10Rs. 533.271,07,6282,12,140Rs. 7,36,64,61055.5Rs. 683.30Rs. 659.54Rs. 647.65Rs. 688.26243
SLBSLRs. 870.00Rs. 889.00Rs. 860.20Rs. 857.90Rs. 1,508.10Rs. 840.00756927Rs. 6,56,89743.8Rs. 883.63Rs. 914.56Rs. 1,180.75Rs. 885.74243
SPCRs. 389.20Rs. 389.20Rs. 378.00Rs. 383.00Rs. 577.00Rs. 361.707,1415,065Rs. 27,28,11644.2Rs. 389.24Rs. 400.28Rs. 461.89Rs. 390.68243
SYPNLRs. 1,225.50Rs. 1,294.60Rs. 1,225.50Rs. 1,299.00Rs. 2,255.90Rs. 319.8033,60444,805Rs. 4,27,42,54442.2Rs. 1,318.73Rs. 1,305.96Rs. 1,325.68198
TTLRs. 645.00Rs. 649.50Rs. 640.00Rs. 643.80Rs. 1,173.00Rs. 622.504,9537,499Rs. 31,83,03336.0Rs. 668.73Rs. 689.25Rs. 798.92Rs. 669.75243
APHLRs. 571.40Rs. 590.00Rs. 571.40Rs. 596.40Rs. 1,053.40Rs. 299.703,0176,751Rs. 17,66,62831.2Rs. 628.76Rs. 703.36Rs. 634.4685
BUNGALRs. 470.00Rs. 475.00Rs. 461.30Rs. 475.00Rs. 895.00Rs. 302.405,55811,675Rs. 25,75,47935.1Rs. 492.80Rs. 535.31Rs. 622.93Rs. 498.42219
CHCLRs. 336.00Rs. 338.00Rs. 331.00Rs. 329.00Rs. 525.00Rs. 320.4033,48160,008Rs. 1,12,09,49836.0Rs. 342.91Rs. 402.57Rs. 461.00Rs. 345.10243
CORBLRs. 777.00Rs. 785.00Rs. 760.60Rs. 783.90Rs. 3,183.00Rs. 725.006,33114,303Rs. 48,73,07334.2Rs. 791.56Rs. 909.69Rs. 1,580.08Rs. 794.42243
ENLRs. 470.10Rs. 490.00Rs. 470.10Rs. 475.00Rs. 995.00Rs. 458.9031,14145,614Rs. 1,49,24,66931.1Rs. 508.77Rs. 665.64Rs. 837.34Rs. 506.52243
GRDBLRs. 896.00Rs. 913.00Rs. 895.00Rs. 913.90Rs. 1,320.00Rs. 873.101,5345,974Rs. 13,86,74238.3Rs. 938.16Rs. 980.74Rs. 1,060.41Rs. 941.36243
GUFLRs. 495.00Rs. 499.00Rs. 490.00Rs. 495.00Rs. 644.00Rs. 460.605,2067,608Rs. 25,63,43942.9Rs. 495.46Rs. 518.54Rs. 538.74Rs. 499.09243
HDLRs. 1,297.90Rs. 1,313.10Rs. 1,297.90Rs. 1,289.90Rs. 1,365.00Rs. 1,091.671,02,2971,12,708Rs. 13,37,82,26566.0Rs. 1,278.88Rs. 1,215.64Rs. 1,174.02Rs. 1,289.82243
HEIRs. 460.00Rs. 460.00Rs. 430.00Rs. 434.40Rs. 596.00Rs. 418.0095,21915,505Rs. 4,15,42,01934.5Rs. 455.98Rs. 487.66Rs. 517.01Rs. 449.87243
HFINRs. 520.00Rs. 520.20Rs. 510.00Rs. 521.00Rs. 1,450.60Rs. 101.7010,31119,190Rs. 53,27,68819.8Rs. 575.67Rs. 627.44Rs. 585.23144
HIMSTARRs. 615.00Rs. 630.00Rs. 590.00Rs. 613.90Rs. 1,264.00Rs. 585.003,6412,500Rs. 21,90,29638.8Rs. 625.85Rs. 659.89Rs. 835.49Rs. 625.13243
HRLRs. 474.50Rs. 481.00Rs. 474.00Rs. 475.00Rs. 950.00Rs. 469.0029,91950,154Rs. 1,43,07,36029.5Rs. 498.16Rs. 533.74Rs. 690.49Rs. 500.19243
JFLRs. 279.90Rs. 280.00Rs. 275.40Rs. 267.00Rs. 492.00Rs. 250.108,8919,329Rs. 24,84,26637.6Rs. 279.08Rs. 329.73Rs. 397.64Rs. 282.54243
MABELRs. 492.00Rs. 510.00Rs. 482.00Rs. 508.90Rs. 927.00Rs. 317.706,0365,443Rs. 30,31,76222.9Rs. 553.02Rs. 576.18Rs. 675.45Rs. 554.84223
MEPDLRs. 600.00Rs. 607.00Rs. 588.30Rs. 610.00Rs. 715.00Rs. 588.3015,06821,017Rs. 89,50,09236.5Rs. 638.60Rs. 653.8822
MKCLRs. 750.00Rs. 754.90Rs. 746.00Rs. 760.00Rs. 1,616.80Rs. 730.002,0512,216Rs. 15,39,44526.6Rs. 816.77Rs. 912.62Rs. 1,207.40Rs. 813.08243
NBLRs. 309.70Rs. 309.70Rs. 301.00Rs. 309.70Rs. 310.00Rs. 235.002,39,1452,05,517Rs. 7,30,31,23766.9Rs. 295.19Rs. 282.04Rs. 265.42Rs. 295.74243
NFSRs. 477.60Rs. 477.80Rs. 466.00Rs. 470.00Rs. 725.00Rs. 462.002,9144,438Rs. 13,70,63233.5Rs. 481.83Rs. 518.89Rs. 590.70Rs. 484.39243
NICLBSLRs. 492.00Rs. 505.00Rs. 492.00Rs. 500.00Rs. 679.00Rs. 490.006,2135,036Rs. 30,97,70839.1Rs. 506.34Rs. 524.50Rs. 561.40Rs. 506.68243
RHPLRs. 164.00Rs. 167.40Rs. 162.00Rs. 163.70Rs. 325.00Rs. 156.0051,09162,166Rs. 84,20,16135.9Rs. 167.79Rs. 201.79Rs. 260.26Rs. 169.80243
RLELRs. 675.00Rs. 675.00Rs. 636.00Rs. 642.00Rs. 1,592.30Rs. 300.006,07811,533Rs. 38,73,85428.4Rs. 716.45Rs. 797.69Rs. 715.98134
RLFLRs. 420.00Rs. 420.00Rs. 411.80Rs. 413.00Rs. 514.90Rs. 388.9012,80810,767Rs. 52,92,29843.4Rs. 417.42Rs. 430.67Rs. 447.80Rs. 419.13243
SAPILRs. 1,146.00Rs. 1,146.00Rs. 1,109.00Rs. 1,131.00Rs. 1,516.10Rs. 1,100.1011,69715,663Rs. 1,31,52,81619.2Rs. 1,251.07Rs. 1,284.7622
SICLRs. 547.00Rs. 554.90Rs. 540.00Rs. 544.00Rs. 690.00Rs. 508.007,2818,331Rs. 39,74,60140.8Rs. 547.15Rs. 571.22Rs. 613.73Rs. 544.59243
SIPDRs. 495.20Rs. 509.00Rs. 487.30Rs. 510.00Rs. 1,216.80Rs. 284.3011,66913,715Rs. 57,61,76023.9Rs. 548.23Rs. 603.02Rs. 549.69124
SKHLRs. 680.60Rs. 688.80Rs. 680.60Rs. 688.10Rs. 1,360.00Rs. 300.003,6517,324Rs. 24,94,04133.4Rs. 716.59Rs. 777.16Rs. 722.86136
SOHLRs. 622.00Rs. 629.00Rs. 610.00Rs. 624.00Rs. 875.50Rs. 300.0090,3101,36,624Rs. 5,57,97,41142.1Rs. 634.68Rs. 650.20Rs. 642.72143
SOPLRs. 600.00Rs. 615.00Rs. 600.00Rs. 610.00Rs. 1,217.00Rs. 276.5015,20824,035Rs. 93,18,98725.0Rs. 675.93Rs. 735.06Rs. 681.0587
SWASTIKRs. 1,666.00Rs. 1,666.00Rs. 1,627.00Rs. 1,620.00Rs. 3,400.00Rs. 391.70539492Rs. 8,93,48926.9Rs. 1,745.44Rs. 1,864.18Rs. 2,382.43Rs. 1,740.78216
TRHRs. 813.70Rs. 824.90Rs. 813.70Rs. 814.80Rs. 853.90Rs. 681.102,2594,557Rs. 18,47,69160.3Rs. 810.40Rs. 802.69Rs. 766.34Rs. 809.30241
TVCLRs. 280.00Rs. 284.00Rs. 273.00Rs. 275.90Rs. 689.00Rs. 262.004,8837,130Rs. 13,56,64632.8Rs. 290.50Rs. 365.75Rs. 480.51Rs. 290.71243
UAILRs. 365.00Rs. 367.00Rs. 362.00Rs. 360.40Rs. 497.77Rs. 354.104,58710,571Rs. 16,68,66441.0Rs. 366.11Rs. 393.52Rs. 422.31Rs. 366.58243
CYCLRs. 1,430.00Rs. 1,548.00Rs. 1,430.00Rs. 1,483.00Rs. 1,768.40Rs. 1,216.0013,58413,113Rs. 2,05,21,25148.6Rs. 1,506.37Rs. 1,466.56Rs. 1,500.36Rs. 1,506.04243
GILBRs. 1,097.00Rs. 1,108.00Rs. 1,096.20Rs. 1,096.50Rs. 1,288.78Rs. 1,020.101332,007Rs. 1,46,81350.5Rs. 1,114.25Rs. 1,103.38Rs. 1,131.15Rs. 1,121.46243
AHLRs. 365.10Rs. 380.00Rs. 365.00Rs. 365.00Rs. 663.00Rs. 343.003991,995Rs. 1,48,95649.7Rs. 378.63Rs. 388.14Rs. 483.95Rs. 384.22243
BFCRs. 443.00Rs. 448.00Rs. 440.00Rs. 445.00Rs. 562.00Rs. 418.006,43015,624Rs. 28,44,89244.1Rs. 449.83Rs. 464.95Rs. 477.98Rs. 455.06243
CFCLRs. 547.30Rs. 564.00Rs. 547.30Rs. 550.90Rs. 699.00Rs. 455.0017,22048,582Rs. 95,65,04844.4Rs. 568.21Rs. 597.86Rs. 561.26Rs. 568.44243
CITRs. 1,748.00Rs. 1,748.00Rs. 1,725.00Rs. 1,720.00Rs. 1,913.00Rs. 1,621.101,3574,438Rs. 23,48,16457.9Rs. 1,728.47Rs. 1,710.99Rs. 1,749.67Rs. 1,732.12243
HLBSLRs. 865.20Rs. 877.90Rs. 864.00Rs. 873.00Rs. 1,005.00Rs. 784.81853696Rs. 7,37,91148.5Rs. 868.55Rs. 870.63Rs. 892.62Rs. 869.37243
NHDLRs. 640.00Rs. 644.00Rs. 639.00Rs. 634.00Rs. 796.00Rs. 577.981,4972,671Rs. 9,58,47752.9Rs. 638.62Rs. 635.21Rs. 648.23Rs. 637.88243
PPLRs. 318.00Rs. 320.00Rs. 313.00Rs. 319.30Rs. 425.00Rs. 263.2011,54719,756Rs. 36,64,97548.8Rs. 321.44Rs. 318.83Rs. 345.66Rs. 321.02243
RADHIRs. 706.10Rs. 711.00Rs. 706.00Rs. 700.00Rs. 940.00Rs. 618.8019,37557,102Rs. 1,37,23,30351.5Rs. 711.67Rs. 708.16Rs. 766.69Rs. 713.58243
RHGCLRs. 258.00Rs. 261.60Rs. 257.20Rs. 257.00Rs. 353.00Rs. 217.203,97123,593Rs. 10,28,27748.4Rs. 262.21Rs. 259.03Rs. 276.30Rs. 265.04243
UMHLRs. 555.10Rs. 563.00Rs. 555.10Rs. 557.90Rs. 659.81Rs. 467.3823,33634,482Rs. 1,30,62,34755.7Rs. 554.08Rs. 565.10Rs. 572.89Rs. 554.21243
UPPERRs. 193.00Rs. 194.00Rs. 191.60Rs. 192.00Rs. 242.60Rs. 170.5064,54685,120Rs. 1,24,66,54154.4Rs. 192.20Rs. 190.94Rs. 195.57Rs. 193.49243
BBCRs. 3,935.10Rs. 4,010.00Rs. 3,935.10Rs. 4,029.50Rs. 5,600.00Rs. 3,825.0070380Rs. 2,78,66743.2Rs. 4,034.56Rs. 4,093.65Rs. 4,545.88Rs. 4,047.42243
CITYRs. 328.80Rs. 329.00Rs. 323.00Rs. 319.00Rs. 585.00Rs. 314.0037,57474,730Rs. 1,21,99,64236.5Rs. 342.68Rs. 351.08Rs. 423.96Rs. 339.30243
DHPLRs. 268.10Rs. 269.10Rs. 264.50Rs. 267.00Rs. 345.00Rs. 254.004,0463,305Rs. 10,79,60146.1Rs. 272.02Rs. 277.55Rs. 295.14Rs. 271.53243
EHPLRs. 321.00Rs. 324.90Rs. 315.00Rs. 317.00Rs. 489.10Rs. 295.006,8786,808Rs. 21,82,90844.3Rs. 321.76Rs. 325.64Rs. 382.37Rs. 325.87243
GFCLRs. 559.00Rs. 561.50Rs. 558.00Rs. 550.00Rs. 738.00Rs. 549.104,0395,169Rs. 22,60,83244.4Rs. 563.86Rs. 578.80Rs. 621.63Rs. 566.88243
GMFILRs. 417.00Rs. 419.90Rs. 411.70Rs. 411.00Rs. 540.00Rs. 393.105,6105,745Rs. 23,20,51147.6Rs. 416.98Rs. 429.94Rs. 462.43Rs. 419.92243
JOSHIRs. 258.30Rs. 259.80Rs. 257.10Rs. 259.90Rs. 388.60Rs. 246.0010,27010,992Rs. 26,52,35244.9Rs. 260.94Rs. 266.38Rs. 281.87Rs. 261.41243
MAKARRs. 410.00Rs. 414.00Rs. 410.00Rs. 408.40Rs. 595.20Rs. 389.0048,84358,588Rs. 2,01,04,50550.4Rs. 409.24Rs. 414.20Rs. 491.01Rs. 412.46243
MKHCRs. 248.50Rs. 254.00Rs. 248.50Rs. 250.90Rs. 414.90Rs. 232.104,2098,101Rs. 10,56,75343.7Rs. 254.56Rs. 261.09Rs. 314.07Rs. 256.75243
MKJCRs. 304.00Rs. 307.90Rs. 300.00Rs. 311.00Rs. 631.00Rs. 252.0049,34148,089Rs. 1,49,30,34836.0Rs. 322.31Rs. 362.47Rs. 471.21Rs. 325.00243
MLBBLRs. 930.00Rs. 930.00Rs. 915.00Rs. 929.90Rs. 1,582.00Rs. 894.003,9231,737Rs. 36,13,06937.9Rs. 951.59Rs. 995.35Rs. 1,199.59Rs. 949.81243
NGPLRs. 400.00Rs. 404.80Rs. 396.60Rs. 397.00Rs. 502.00Rs. 327.4579,23084,309Rs. 3,16,63,30648.6Rs. 399.70Rs. 402.66Rs. 422.79Rs. 402.17243
NRMRs. 274.00Rs. 279.40Rs. 273.00Rs. 277.00Rs. 470.00Rs. 270.903,9265,171Rs. 10,82,83935.7Rs. 284.32Rs. 292.34Rs. 369.88Rs. 284.18243
PMHPLRs. 305.00Rs. 307.10Rs. 300.10Rs. 299.00Rs. 428.00Rs. 289.001,3546,400Rs. 4,13,00449.3Rs. 303.28Rs. 307.75Rs. 332.37Rs. 303.88243
PROFLRs. 370.00Rs. 377.00Rs. 370.00Rs. 367.00Rs. 522.00Rs. 360.103,0774,448Rs. 11,52,60542.6Rs. 381.06Rs. 393.95Rs. 440.76Rs. 382.64243
SALICORs. 523.00Rs. 531.60Rs. 523.00Rs. 521.00Rs. 695.00Rs. 512.006,1003,806Rs. 32,19,02946.2Rs. 532.28Rs. 554.19Rs. 592.95Rs. 533.12243
SPILRs. 622.90Rs. 622.90Rs. 610.50Rs. 619.90Rs. 770.70Rs. 560.103,0664,345Rs. 18,79,04145.7Rs. 615.81Rs. 639.89Rs. 697.73Rs. 614.34243
TSHLRs. 339.00Rs. 342.00Rs. 329.00Rs. 331.00Rs. 900.00Rs. 308.106263,950Rs. 2,11,17447.8Rs. 344.35Rs. 351.46Rs. 570.77Rs. 345.57243
VLBSRs. 602.00Rs. 614.00Rs. 602.00Rs. 591.00Rs. 876.00Rs. 585.002,3442,651Rs. 14,32,13648.1Rs. 611.86Rs. 631.30Rs. 712.36Rs. 611.19242
VLUCLRs. 366.10Rs. 371.00Rs. 363.00Rs. 370.00Rs. 652.00Rs. 360.008,9744,444Rs. 32,78,05334.1Rs. 379.56Rs. 391.45Rs. 492.67Rs. 379.08243
GLHRs. 268.00Rs. 271.60Rs. 266.00Rs. 265.60Rs. 328.20Rs. 237.1055,0671,08,994Rs. 1,47,89,45151.9Rs. 271.82Rs. 260.79Rs. 264.57Rs. 273.48243
HATHYRs. 415.00Rs. 415.00Rs. 409.80Rs. 410.00Rs. 1,008.00Rs. 385.001,13,9682,38,106Rs. 4,68,37,47129.3Rs. 450.60Rs. 565.38Rs. 777.22Rs. 445.68243
HDHPCRs. 222.00Rs. 222.90Rs. 220.00Rs. 221.00Rs. 274.00Rs. 165.101,41,0653,64,553Rs. 3,12,32,65552.8Rs. 221.85Rs. 213.02Rs. 211.97Rs. 223.22243
SAPDBLRs. 569.90Rs. 569.90Rs. 550.00Rs. 559.00Rs. 1,065.70Rs. 521.6012,52517,411Rs. 70,21,20425.4Rs. 589.82Rs. 681.10Rs. 796.79Rs. 601.56243
WNLBRs. 971.10Rs. 1,099.00Rs. 971.10Rs. 970.00Rs. 2,255.00Rs. 965.002,068769Rs. 21,36,88429.8Rs. 1,231.20Rs. 1,307.69Rs. 1,554.58Rs. 1,121.23216

Every signal is computed from daily closing prices after market hours. Technical signals describe price behaviour. They are not advice.

More on NepView